Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 9 декабря 2018

09 Декабря 2018
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Эйбаре4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
ЛевантеЗавершен[1-2]
18:15Уэска0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Реал МадридЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Реал Сосьедад1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ВальядолидЗавершен[0-1]
22:45Бетис2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Райо ВальеканоЗавершен[0-0]
Второй Дивизион
14:00Alcorcon0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Reus DeportiuЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Cadiz1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Rayo MajadahondaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Эльче0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ХихонЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Луго4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Лас-ПальмасЗавершен[2-1]
22:30Сарагоса0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КордоваЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
13:30Valladolid B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BurgosЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Atl. Madrid B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Coruxo FCЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Сельта Виго B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ФуэнлабрадаЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Internacional de Madrid0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Las Palmas B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Rapido de BouzasЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Navalcarnero1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CF SalmantinoЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Leonesa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GuijueloЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Pontevedra3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Union AdarveЗавершен[2-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
14:00Gijon B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ath Bilbao BЗавершен[1-1]
14:00R. Sociedad B4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
CD VitoriaЗавершен[3-1]
19:00Izarra3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Gernika ClubЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Mirandes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UD LogronesЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Barakaldo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TorrelavegaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Langreo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TudelanoЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Santander2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SD LeioaЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
14:00Alcoyano0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EjeaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Ebro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OlotЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Валенсия B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БалеарсЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Teruel0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Espanyol BЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Lleida3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ConquenseЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Бадалона1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Барселона BЗавершен[0-2]
19:15Castellon0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Hercules1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PeraladaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Cornella2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Villarreal BЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
13:30Almeria B1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MurciaЗавершен[1-1]
13:30Sevilla B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SanluquenoЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Don Benito0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MarbellaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Granada CF B4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Talavera CFЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Jumilla0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UD Ibiza-EivissaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Malagueno2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CD BadajozЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Melilla0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[0-0]
14:00UCAM Murcia (Esp)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EjidoЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Линенс2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Мирандес УэльваЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Картахена2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Сан-ФернандоЗавершен[0-0]