Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 5 ноября 2017

05 Ноября 2017
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Леванте1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЖиронаЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Сельта Виго3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Атлетик БильбаоЗавершен[3-1]
20:30Реал Сосьедад3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЭйбареЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Вильярреал2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
МалагаЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Реал Мадрид3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Лас-ПальмасЗавершен[1-0]
Второй Дивизион
14:00R. Oviedo3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
LugoЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Leonesa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Barcelona BЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Осасуна0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ГранадаЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Valladolid0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
GimnasticЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Альмерия0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
КадисЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
14:00Navalcarnero2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GuijueloЗавершен[0-1]
14:00San Sebastian Reyes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ToledoЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Dep. La Coruna B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
G. Segoviana (Esp)Завершен[0-0]
14:00Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Celta Vigo BЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Real Madrid B3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Rapido de BouzasЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Valladolid B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FuenlabradaЗавершен[0-0]
14:15Talavera CF2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PontevedraЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Ferrol0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CercedaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ponferradina4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Union AdarveЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
14:00Lealtad2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Gijon BЗавершен[0-2]
14:00Osasuna B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MirandesЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Tudelano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gernika ClubЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Depor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SantanderЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Barakaldo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ath Bilbao BЗавершен[0-0]
19:00UD Logrones1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Arenas ClubЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Бургос3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ПенаЗавершен[0-0]
20:00SD Leioa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CD VitoriaЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
14:00Ebro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OlotЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Formentera1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LleidaЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Майорка2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Валенсия BЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Hercules2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BalearesЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Saguntino2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Pena DeportinaЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Вильяреал B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЭльчеЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Llagostera2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Zaragoza BЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Alcoyano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BadalonaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Ontinyent1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PeraladaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Cornella3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
13:30CD Badajoz3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Las Palmas BЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Recreativo Huelva2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Merida ADЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp)2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
San FernandoЗавершен[0-3]
14:00Melilla1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Завершен[0-0]
19:00Linense0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MarbellaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ejido4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Эсихе3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Кордова BЗавершен[1-1]
19:00CF Extremadura1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CartagenaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Murcia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JumillaЗавершен[0-0]