Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 4 ноября 2018

04 Ноября 2018
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Эйбаре2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[0-1]
18:15Вильярреал1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛевантеЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Уэска1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХетафеЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Реал Сосьедад0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СевильяЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Бетис3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Сельта ВигоЗавершен[1-0]
Второй Дивизион
14:00Кадис5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ЭльчеЗавершен[0-1]
18:00R. Oviedo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MallorcaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Альмерия2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ХихонЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Alcorcon2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Rayo MajadahondaЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Сарагоса0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ГранадаЗавершен[0-2]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
14:00Бургос1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Атлетико Мадрид BЗавершен[0-1]
14:00San Sebastian Reyes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Coruxo FCЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Celta Vigo B3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
LeonesaЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Internacional de Madrid1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NavalcarneroЗавершен[1-1]
14:00CF Salmantino2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Las Palmas BЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Union Adarve2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Valladolid BЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Dep. La Coruna B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Rapido de BouzasЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Fuenlabrada1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Unionistas de SalamancaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Guijuelo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PontevedraЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
14:00Torrelavega1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MirandesЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Tudelano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Arenas ClubЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Gijon B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BarakaldoЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Calahorra2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
DurangoЗавершен[1-1]
19:00R. Union0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SantanderЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Gernika Club1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
R. Oviedo BЗавершен[0-0]
22:00CD Vitoria1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
LangreoЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
14:00Балеарс2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Эспаньол BЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Conquense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TeruelЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Peralada2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CornellaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Sabadell2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Levante UD BЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Alcoyano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BadalonaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Barcelona B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EbroЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Castellon0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LleidaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Olot0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HerculesЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Онтеньенте1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Вильяреал BЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
13:30Sevilla B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
JumillaЗавершен[3-0]
14:00Melilla4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Almeria BЗавершен[3-0]
14:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LinenseЗавершен[0-0]
19:00CD Badajoz2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Don BenitoЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Ejido0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Talavera CFЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Recreativo Huelva2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MalaguenoЗавершен[0-0]
19:00San Fernando2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MarbellaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Sanluqueno0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Завершен[0-1]
21:00Villanovense1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CartagenaЗавершен[0-0]