Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 3 сентября 2017

03 Сентября 2017
calendar
Второй Дивизион - повышение - Плей Офф
19:00R. Oviedo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Reus DeportiuЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Sevilla B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LeonesaЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Вальядолид2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ТенерифеЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Кордова1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СарагосаЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
13:00Celta Vigo B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Union AdarveЗавершен[1-1]
13:00San Sebastian Reyes0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Talavera CFЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Coruxo FCЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Cerceda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PontevedraЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Rapido de Bouzas2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
G. Segoviana (Esp)Завершен[1-1]
20:00Ferrol1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dep. La Coruna BЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Toledo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GuijueloЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Real Madrid B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
13:00Depor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LealtadЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Izarra2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Arenas ClubЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Burgos1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Osasuna BЗавершен[0-0]
19:00SD Leioa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gijon BЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Santander0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MirandesЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Пена0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Герника КлубЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Barakaldo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UD LogronesЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
13:00Zaragoza B0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ElcheЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Peralada0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LleidaЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Pena Deportina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Valencia BЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Saguntino0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FormenteraЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Онтеньенте0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Вильяреал BЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Badalona1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OlotЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Alcoyano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CornellaЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Hercules2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
12:00Betis B3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
EcijaЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Картахена2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
МелильяЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Las Palmas B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Jumilla1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Завершен[1-2]
20:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LinenseЗавершен[0-0]
20:00CD Badajoz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Recreativo HuelvaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00CF Extremadura3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MarbellaЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Murcia4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
EjidoЗавершен[2-1]
21:30Сан-Фернандо1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Кордова BЗавершен[0-0]