Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей.

15 Декабря 2018
calendar
Примера дивизион
15:00Хетафе1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Реал СосьедадЗавершен[1-0]
18:15Вальядолид0 - 2
0 - 2
57` мин.
Атлетико Мадрид57` мин.[0-2]
20:30Реал Мадрид - 20:30
Не начался
Райо ВальеканоНе начался
22:45Эйбаре - 22:45
Не начался
ВаленсияНе начался
Второй Дивизион
18:00Granada CF0 - 0
0 - 0
72` мин.
R. Oviedo72` мин.[0-0]
20:00Numancia - 20:00
Не начался
AlbaceteНе начался
20:00Reus Deportiu - 20:00
Не начался
CordobaНе начался
22:00Хихон - 22:00
Не начался
МайоркаНе начался
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
20:00Ponferradina - 20:00
Не начался
Celta Vigo BНе начался
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
18:00SD Leioa0 - 0
0 - 0
73` мин.
Durango73` мин.[0-0]
18:30Amorebieta1 - 0
1 - 0
Перерыв
BarakaldoПерерыв[1-0]
19:00Ath Bilbao B0 - 1
0 - 1
30` мин.
Calahorra30` мин.[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
18:00Peralada2 - 1
2 - 1
74` мин.
Castellon74` мин.[2-1]
18:00Вильяреал B1 - 0
1 - 0
73` мин.
Леванте B73` мин.[1-0]
20:00Барселона B - 20:00
Не начался
ЛеридаНе начался
Tercera Division
17:30Torina - 17:30
Не начался
Textil EscudoНе начался
17:30Alesves - 17:30
Не начался
Valle EguesНе начался
17:30Beti Kozkor - 17:30
Не начался
TxantreaНе начался
17:30Cortes - 17:30
Не начался
PenaНе начался
17:30Pamplona - 17:30
Не начался
CD ArdoiНе начался
17:30UD Samano - 17:30
Не начался
TropezonНе начался
17:30Constancia - 17:30
Не начался
San RafaelНе начался
17:45Briviesca - 17:45
Не начался
La VirgenНе начался
18:00Beti Onak - 18:00
Не начался
CirboneroНе начался
18:00Huarte - 18:00
Не начался
SubizaНе начался
18:00CD Baztan - 18:00
Не начался
AD San JuanНе начался
18:00Santanyi - 18:00
Не начался
PoblenseНе начался
18:00Sporting Uxama - 18:00
Не начался
Burgos PromesasНе начался
18:15Atzeneta - 18:15
Не начался
OrihuelaНе начался
18:30Mutilvera - 18:30
Не начался
CD CantolaguaНе начался
18:30La Granja - 18:30
Не начался
Atletico AstorgaНе начался
18:30Cabecense - 18:30
Не начался
Sevilla FC CНе начался
18:30Felanitx - 18:30
Не начался
MurenseНе начался
19:00Las Palmas C - 19:00
Не начался
Panaderia Pulido San MateoНе начался
19:00Bezana - 19:00
Не начался
VimenorНе начался
19:00Zamudio - 19:00
Не начался
SodupeНе начался
19:00Rinconeda Polanco - 19:00
Не начался
Barreda BalompieНе начался
19:00Lagun Onak - 19:00
Не начался
PasaiaНе начался
19:00Asco - 19:00
Не начался
TerrassaНе начался
19:00Aceuchal - 19:00
Не начался
RCP ValverdenoНе начался
19:00Ferriolense - 19:00
Не начался
BinissalemНе начался
19:00El Palo - 19:00
Не начался
CD AlhaurinoНе начался
19:15AD Ceuta - 19:15
Не начался
San RoqueНе начался
19:15Manacor - 19:15
Не начался
Santa Catalina AtleticoНе начался
19:30Burlades (Esp) - 19:30
Не начался
Osasuna BНе начался
19:30Saguntino - 19:30
Не начался
JoveНе начался
19:30Yeclano - 19:30
Не начался
La UnionНе начался
20:00Balmaseda - 20:00
Не начался
BermeoНе начался
20:00Somorrostro - 20:00
Не начался
SantuxuНе начался
20:00Vilamarxant - 20:00
Не начался
Silla CFНе начался
20:30Revilla - 20:30
Не начался
Atletico AlbericiaНе начался
20:30UD Ourense - 20:30
Не начался
ArenteiroНе начался
20:30Roda - 20:30
Не начался
AceroНе начался
20:30Mancha - 20:30
Не начался
Huetor TajarНе начался