Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей.

17 Ноября 2017
calendar
Примера дивизион
15:00Getafe - 15:00
Не начался
AlavesНе начался
18:15Леганес - 18:15
Не начался
БарселонаНе начался
20:30Севилья - 20:30
Не начался
Сельта ВигоНе начался
22:45Атлетико Мадрид - 22:45
Не начался
Реал МадридНе начался
Второй Дивизион
18:00Уэска - 18:00
Не начался
ТенерифеНе начался
20:00Lorca FC - 20:00
Не начался
LugoНе начался
20:00Valladolid - 20:00
Не начался
R. OviedoНе начался
22:00Reus Deportiu - 22:00
Не начался
AlbaceteНе начался
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
20:00Реал Мадрид (B) - 20:00
Не начался
ТоледоНе начался
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
18:00Lealtad - 18:00
Не начался
PenaНе начался
18:00SD Leioa - 18:00
Не начался
BarakaldoНе начался
19:00Osasuna B - 19:00
Не начался
SantanderНе начался
19:00Amorebieta - 19:00
Не начался
CD VitoriaНе начался
20:30R. Sociedad B - 20:30
Не начался
Gernika ClubНе начался
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
20:00Валенсия B - 20:00
Не начался
ЛеридаНе начался
20:00Villarreal B - 20:00
Не начался
SabadellНе начался
Primera Division Women
12:45Levante W - 12:45
Не начался
Real Sociedad WНе начался
Tercera Division
14:00Llosetense - 14:00
Не начался
PoblenseНе начался
14:00Mercadal - 14:00
Не начался
BinissalemНе начался
15:00Melistar - 15:00
Не начался
TorredonjimenoНе начался
17:45CD Gares - 17:45
Не начался
CirboneroНе начался
17:45La Virgen - 17:45
Не начался
CF SalmantinoНе начался
17:45UD Samano - 17:45
Не начался
Santander BНе начался
18:00San Jose - 18:00
Не начался
BecerrilНе начался
18:00CD Baztan - 18:00
Не начался
OberenaНе начался
18:15Agoncillo - 18:15
Не начался
ArnedoНе начался
18:15Unionistas de Salamanca - 18:15
Не начался
Sporting UxamaНе начался
18:30Mutilvera - 18:30
Не начался
IdoyaНе начался
18:30Vianes - 18:30
Не начался
River EbroНе начался
19:00Asco - 19:00
Не начался
BeasainНе начался
19:00Deportivo Getxo - 19:00
Не начался
SCD DurangoНе начался
19:00Las Palmas C - 19:00
Не начался
HariaНе начался
19:00Bermeo - 19:00
Не начался
Lagun OnakНе начался