Шотландия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 сентября 2021

18 Сентября 2021
calendar
Scottish Cup
16:30Penicuik1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Tranent JuniorsЗавершен
17:00Banks O' Dee1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Turriff UtdЗавершен
17:00Blackburn United1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RothesЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Brechin5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Vale Of Leithen (Sco)Завершен
17:00BSC Glasgow6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Glasgow UniversityЗавершен
17:00Edusport Academy0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Stirling UniversityЗавершен
17:00Clachnacuddin1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DunipaceЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Coldstream1 - 10
1 - 10
Завершен
East KilbrideЗавершен
17:00Huntly (Sco)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Hill Of BeathЗавершен
17:00Irvine Meadow1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Auchinleck TalbotЗавершен
17:00Lossiemouth0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Preston AthleticЗавершен
17:00Nairn County4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Strathspey ThistleЗавершен
17:00Spartans0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Gala FairydeanЗавершен
17:00Wigtown and Bladnoch0 - 8
0 - 8
Завершен
St Cuthbert Wand.Завершен
17:00Clydebank7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Dalkeith ThistleЗавершен
17:00Dunbar United2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Camelon JuniorsЗавершен
17:00Formartine Utd2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Cumnock JuniorsЗавершен
17:00Golspie Sutherland0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Civil Service StrollЗавершен
17:00Deveronvale2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Haddington AthleticЗавершен
17:00Forres Mechanics0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Bonnyrigg RoseЗавершен
17:00Inverurie Loco Works0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Jeanfield SwiftsЗавершен
17:00Keith1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DarvelЗавершен
17:00Newtongrange Star1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dalbeattie StarЗавершен
17:00Tynecastle0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Brora RangersЗавершен
17:00Wick Academy2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Boness UnitedЗавершен
Чемпионат
17:00Данфермлин0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ИнвернессЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Гамильтон0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЭйреЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Morton0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RaithЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Партик0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
КилмарнокЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Queen of South0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ArbroathЗавершен[0-1]
Premiership
17:00Абердин0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Сент-ДжонстонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hibernian2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
St. MirrenЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ross County2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HeartsЗавершен[2-1]
Первая лига
17:00Airdrieonians3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
East FifeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Clyde2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Queen's ParkЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Falkirk1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Dumbarton (Sco)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Montrose0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AlloaЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Peterhead0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Cove RangersЗавершен[0-0]
Вторая Лига
17:00Albion Rovers0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Kelty HeartsЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Cowdenbeath1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Forfar AthleticЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Elgin City0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AnnanЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Stranraer2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
StenhousemuirЗавершен[1-0]