Россия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 30 сентября 2017

30 Сентября 2017
calendar
Премьер-Лига
11:30СКА-Энергия2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФК РостовЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Тосно1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Терек ГрозныйЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Рубин (Казань)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АмкарЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Спартак Москва2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
УралЗавершен[1-0]
Молодёжное первенство
09:00Тосно U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Терек Грозный U21Завершен[0-1]
11:00Рубин (Казань) U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Амкар U21Завершен[1-1]
14:00ЦСКА Москва U211 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Уфа U21Завершен[1-0]
14:00Анжи U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Зенит U21Завершен[0-0]
18:00Локомотив Москва U210 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Динамо Москва U21Завершен[0-0]
1 Дивизион
11:00Луч-Энергия1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ротор ВолгоградЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Томск1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЕнисейЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Крылья Советов1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Зенит 2Завершен[1-0]
15:00Шахтер-Волга2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Факел (Воронеж)Завершен[0-1]
15:00Шинник Ярославль1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ФК ТамбовЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Тюмень0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СибирьЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Химки1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БалтикаЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Курск0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
КубаньЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Волгарь Астрахань1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Спартак 2 МоскваЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Динамо СПб0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ОренбургЗавершен[0-1]
2 Дивизион - Центр
14:00Торпедо Москва0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Динамо БрянскЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Химик Новомосковск0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Энергомаш БелгородЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ротор Волгоград 20 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
СаратовЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Калуга0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФК Металлург ЛипецкЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Пенза1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Сатурн РаменскоеЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Рязань3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КрасногорскЗавершен[2-0]
2 Дивизион - Запад
15:00Муром1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ВладимирЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Чертаново Москва0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Спартак КостромаЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Псков 7471 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КоломнаЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Dolgoprudny0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Lokomotiv-KazankaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Tekstilshtik1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Luki-EnergiyaЗавершен[1-0]
2 Дивизион - Юг
15:00Легион Динамо0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АфипсЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ангуст Назрань1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МашукЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Dynamo Stavropol1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FC AkademiaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00СКА Ростов0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Краснодар 2Завершен[0-0]
17:00Черноморец3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Кубань 2Завершен[0-0]
17:00Спартак Нальчик0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МайкопЗавершен[0-0]
18:00ФК Чайка1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АрмавирЗавершен[0-1]