Португалия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 октября 2017

29 Октября 2017
calendar
Премьер-лига
19:00Braga1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ChavesЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Феррейра1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЭшторилЗавершен[1-0]
23:15Авес1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ГимарайншЗавершен[1-2]
Вторая лига
14:15Covilha2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FC Porto BЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Varzim0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NacionalЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Cova De Piedade0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Academico ViseuЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Uniao Madeira1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OliveirenseЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Sporting Lisbon B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LeixoesЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Санта-Клара1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПеньяфьельЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato De Portugal
18:00AD Fafe3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VilaverdenseЗавершен
18:00Armacenenses2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lusitano VRSAЗавершен
18:00Castrense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OlhanenseЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Coruchense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LouresЗавершен
18:00Fatima (Por)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AlcanenenseЗавершен
18:00FC Cesarense3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CamachaЗавершен
18:00Orn0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
LeiriaЗавершен
18:00Freamunde0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FelgueirasЗавершен
18:00Marinhense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NogueirenseЗавершен
18:00Mondinense3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Sao MartinhoЗавершен
18:00Montijo4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Sporting IdealЗавершен
18:00Sacavenense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pero PinheiroЗавершен
18:00AD Sanjoanense (Por)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Alianca de GandraЗавершен
18:00SC Farense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OrientalЗавершен
18:00SC Mirandela (Por)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VizelaЗавершен
18:00Sintrense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GuadalupeЗавершен
18:00Sourense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Aguias do MoradalЗавершен
18:00Trofense0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CinfaesЗавершен
18:00Amarante1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pedras RubrasЗавершен
18:00CDC Montalegre2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AD OliveirenseЗавершен
18:00Louletano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Casa PiaЗавершен
18:00Mafra2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VilafranquenseЗавершен
18:00SB Castelo Branco4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Ferreira de AvesЗавершен
18:00RD Agueda2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GafanhaЗавершен
18:00Almancilense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Estrela Vendas NovasЗавершен
18:00Electrico0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SC PraienseЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Minas de Argozelo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Atletico ArcosЗавершен
18:00Moura AC (Por)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MoncarapachenseЗавершен
18:00Salgueiros1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CoimbroesЗавершен
18:00Sertanense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MortaguaЗавершен
18:00Sousense0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Canelas 2010Завершен
18:00Torreense4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
CaldasЗавершен
18:00Anadia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Lusitano FCV (Por)Завершен[0-0]
18:00Camara de Lobos3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GD BragancaЗавершен
18:00Gondomar0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SC EspinhoЗавершен
19:00Operario0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
PinhalnovenseЗавершен
19:00SC Lusitania0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DezembroЗавершен[0-0]