Португалия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 октября 2020

18 Октября 2020
calendar
Премьер-лига
17:00Феррейра2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Санта-КлараЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Белененсиш0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МорейренсеЗавершен[0-0]
19:30SC Farense3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
FC FamalicaoЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Рио Аве0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
БенфикаЗавершен[0-2]
Serie B
13:15Академика2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПеньяфьельЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Academico Viseu0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Cova De PiedadeЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Covilha2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
VilafranquenseЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato De Portugal
14:15Gondomar3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AmaranteЗавершен
17:00AD Fafe2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PevidemЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Beira Mar2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AD Sanjoanense (Por)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Braga B5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Maria de FonteЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Castro Daire1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RD AguedaЗавершен
17:00Cerveira0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CDC MontalegreЗавершен
17:00Coimbroes0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SC Vila RealЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Pedras Rubras2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ParedesЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Pedras Salgadas1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GD BragancaЗавершен
17:00Rio Ave B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CamachaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sao Joao Ver7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Vila CortezЗавершен[4-0]
17:00SC Espinho0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Canelas 2010Завершен[0-1]
17:00SC Mirandela (Por)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Aguia VimiosoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Vidago0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VilaverdenseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Guimaraes B0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
AvesОтменен
17:00Lusitano FCV (Por)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AnadiaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Uniao Madeira1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TrofenseЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Condeixa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AlcainsЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Marinhense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SB Castelo BrancoЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sertanense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GRAPЗавершен
17:00Vitoria Sernache1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CarapinheirenseЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Dezembro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LourinhanenseЗавершен[0-1]
17:00FC Alverca3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SantaremЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Caldas1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SacavenenseЗавершен
17:00Esperanca de Lagos3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AljustrelenseЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Loures3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Fatima (Por)Завершен[2-0]
17:00Moncarapachense0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SetubalЗавершен
17:00Montijo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Belenenses BЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Mortagua1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Oliveira HospitalЗавершен
17:00Moura AC (Por)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Juv. EvoraЗавершен
17:00Olhanense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LouletanoЗавершен
17:00Oriental0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CD Rabo PeixeЗавершен
17:00Oriental Dragon0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sporting Lisbon BЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Pero Pinheiro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Uniao AlmeirimЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Pinhalnovense1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AmoraЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Camara de Lobos0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
LecaЗавершен
18:00Fontinhas2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Sporting IdealЗавершен
18:00SC Praiense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Fabril do BarreiroЗавершен[0-0]