Португалия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 11 февраля 2018

11 Февраля 2018
calendar
Премьер-лига
19:00Chaves0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
FC PortoЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Белененсиш2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
АвесЗавершен[1-4]
21:00Спортинг Лиссабон2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ФейренсеЗавершен[0-0]
23:15Боавишта1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ГимарайншЗавершен[0-0]
Вторая лига
14:15Жил Висенте0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
АкадемикаЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Спортинг Лиссабон B0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Униан МадейраЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Leixoes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Braga BЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Nacional1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CovilhaЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Guimaraes B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Cova De PiedadeЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Oliveirense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FC FamalicaoЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Arouca1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Real SCЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Benfica B1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Academico ViseuЗавершен[1-3]
19:00Санта-Клара2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Порту BЗавершен[2-0]
Campeonato De Portugal
16:00Guadalupe0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Pero PinheiroЗавершен
17:00Castrense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sporting IdealЗавершен
18:00AD Fafe3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GD BragancaЗавершен
18:00Almancilense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MoncarapachenseЗавершен
18:00Amarante5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Canelas 2010Завершен
18:00Anadia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SertanenseЗавершен
18:00Camara de Lobos2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pedras SalgadasЗавершен
18:00CDC Montalegre5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Minas de ArgozeloЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Coruchense0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AlcanenenseЗавершен
18:00Electrico0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CaldasЗавершен
18:00Freamunde0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Alianca de GandraЗавершен
18:00SC Farense4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Estrela Vendas NovasЗавершен
18:00Sintrense3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SC PraienseЗавершен
18:00Sourense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MortaguaЗавершен
18:00Sousense0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
CamachaЗавершен
18:00Torcatense3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Atletico ArcosЗавершен
18:00Armacenenses1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Casa PiaЗавершен
18:00Fatima (Por)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DezembroЗавершен
18:00Orn0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
NogueirenseЗавершен
18:00Gondomar2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FelgueirasЗавершен
18:00Marinhense1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GafanhaЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Mondinense2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AD OliveirenseЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Oleiros2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ferreira de AvesЗавершен
18:00Oriental0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Lusitano VRSAЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Pedras Rubras2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CoimbroesЗавершен
18:00Sacavenense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VilafranquenseЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Salgueiros3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CinfaesЗавершен
18:00AD Sanjoanense (Por)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SC EspinhoЗавершен
18:00SB Castelo Branco1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Lusitano FCV (Por)Завершен
18:00SC Mirandela (Por)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MerelinenseЗавершен
18:00Vizela0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sao MartinhoЗавершен[0-0]
18:00RD Agueda2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
LeiriaЗавершен
18:00Mafra4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
TorreenseЗавершен
19:00Maritimo B3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Aguias do MoradalЗавершен
19:00Operario0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
OlhanenseЗавершен
19:00SC Lusitania0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LouresЗавершен