Португалия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 4 февраля 2018

04 Февраля 2018
calendar
Премьер-лига
19:00Feirense1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ChavesЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Тонделе1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
МорейренсеЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Эшторил2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Спортинг ЛиссабонЗавершен[2-0]
23:15Гимарайнш3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ФеррейраЗавершен[2-1]
Вторая лига
14:15Академика0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Санта-КлараЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Академика Визеу1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
АрокаЗавершен[0-3]
18:00Covilha1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OliveirenseЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Varzim1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Benfica BЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Cova De Piedade3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Sporting Lisbon BЗавершен[3-0]
18:00Braga B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PenafielЗавершен[0-0]
18:00FC Porto B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LeixoesЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Real SC1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Guimaraes BЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Униан Мадейра0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Жил ВисентеЗавершен[0-0]
19:00FC Famalicao3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
NacionalЗавершен[2-1]
Campeonato De Portugal
18:00AD Oliveirense0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SC Mirandela (Por)Завершен
18:00RD Agueda0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AnadiaЗавершен
18:00Caldas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Fatima (Por)Завершен
18:00Camara de Lobos1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CDC MontalegreЗавершен
18:00Cinfaes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AmaranteЗавершен
18:00Dezembro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SacavenenseЗавершен
18:00FC Cesarense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SousenseЗавершен
18:00Felgueiras1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SalgueirosЗавершен
18:00Freamunde0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TrofenseЗавершен
18:00Gafanha1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SB Castelo BrancoЗавершен
18:00GD Braganca1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MondinenseЗавершен
18:00Lusitano FCV (Por)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Maritimo BЗавершен
18:00Moncarapachense3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
MontijoЗавершен
18:00Moura AC (Por)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AlmancilenseЗавершен
18:00Pinhalnovense0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ArmacenensesЗавершен
18:00Sertanense4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SourenseЗавершен
18:00Torreense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ElectricoЗавершен
18:00Vilaverdense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VizelaЗавершен
18:00Aguias do Moradal0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OrnЗавершен
18:00Alcanenense1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GuadalupeЗавершен
18:00Alianca de Gandra0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CoimbroesЗавершен
18:00Atletico Arcos1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AD FafeЗавершен
18:00Canelas 20102 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AD Sanjoanense (Por)Завершен
18:00Casa Pia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SC FarenseЗавершен
18:00Loures1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pero PinheiroЗавершен
18:00Merelinense4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
AroesЗавершен
18:00Nogueirense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OleirosЗавершен
18:00Olhanense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lusitano VRSAЗавершен
18:00Pedras Salgadas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sao MartinhoЗавершен
18:00SC Espinho2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pedras RubrasЗавершен
18:00Vilafranquense3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SintrenseЗавершен
18:00Camacha1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GondomarЗавершен
18:00Estrela Vendas Novas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CastrenseЗавершен
18:00Mortagua1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MarinhenseЗавершен
19:00Sporting Ideal2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OrientalЗавершен