Португалия

Результаты футбольных матчей.

19 Апреля 2019
calendar
Премьер-лига
17:30Moreirense - 17:30
Не начался
ChavesНе начался
17:30Белененсиш - 17:30
Не начался
Рио АвеНе начался
20:00Фейренсе - 20:00
Не начался
БрагаНе начался
22:30ФК Порту - 22:30
Не начался
Санта-КлараНе начался
Вторая лига
13:00Феррейра - 13:00
Не начался
Академика ВизеуНе начался
19:00Benfica B - 19:00
Не начался
FC FamalicaoНе начался
20:00Guimaraes B - 20:00
Не начался
AroucaНе начался
20:00Academica - 20:00
Не начался
MafraНе начался
Liga Revelacao U23
13:00Belenenses U23 - 13:00
Не начался
Maritimo U23Не начался
13:00Feirense U23 - 13:00
Не начался
Setubal U23Не начался
17:00Braga U23 - 17:00
Не начался
Sporting U23Не начался
17:00Guimaraes U23 - 17:00
Не начался
Academica U23Не начался
Campeonato De Portugal
18:00AD Limianos - 18:00
Не начался
MirandesНе начался
18:00AD Oliveirense - 18:00
Не начался
TorcatenseНе начался
18:00Amarante - 18:00
Не начался
ParedesНе начался
18:00Armacenenses - 18:00
Не начался
AmoraНе начался
18:00Cacadores Taipas - 18:00
Не начался
TrofenseНе начался
18:00Cinfaes - 18:00
Не начался
Penalva do CasteloНе начался
18:00Ferreiras - 18:00
Не начался
OlhanenseНе начался
18:00Gondomar - 18:00
Не начался
GafanhaНе начался
18:00Lusitano FCV (Por) - 18:00
Не начался
CoimbroesНе начался
18:00Meda - 18:00
Не начался
SC LusitaniaНе начался
18:00Merelinense - 18:00
Не начался
Maria de FonteНе начался
18:00Nogueirense - 18:00
Не начался
AnadiaНе начался
18:00Oleiros - 18:00
Не начался
Santa IriaНе начался
18:00Oriental - 18:00
Не начался
Real SCНе начался
18:00Peniche - 18:00
Не начался
Oliveira HospitalНе начался
18:00SB Castelo Branco - 18:00
Не начался
Fatima (Por)Не начался
18:00Torreense - 18:00
Не начался
FC AlvercaНе начался
18:00Vizela - 18:00
Не начался
FelgueirasНе начался
18:00Gil Vicente - 18:00
Не начался
Sao MartinhoНе начался
18:00Loures - 18:00
Не начался
AlcainsНе начался
18:00Maritimo B - 18:00
Не начался
FC CesarenseНе начался
18:00SC Mirandela (Por) - 18:00
Не начался
CDC MontalegreНе начался
18:00SC Praiense - 18:00
Не начался
MontijoНе начался
18:00RD Agueda - 18:00
Не начался
Pedras RubrasНе начался
18:00Macao - 18:00
Не начался
SertanenseНе начался
18:00Pedras Salgadas - 18:00
Не начался
AD FafeНе начался
18:00Sacavenense - 18:00
Не начался
Moura AC (Por)Не начался
18:00SC Espinho - 18:00
Не начался
LecaНе начался
18:00Sporting Ideal - 18:00
Не начался
DezembroНе начался
18:00Vasco da Gama - 18:00
Не начался
LouletanoНе начался
18:00Vilafranquense - 18:00
Не начался
SintrenseНе начался
18:00Caldas - 18:00
Не начался
LeiriaНе начался
18:00AD Sanjoanense (Por) - 18:00
Не начался
Uniao MadeiraНе начался