Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 30 сентября 2017

30 Сентября 2017
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Jagiellonia U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LKS Lodz U19Завершен[3-0]
13:00Plock U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
OKS Stomil U19Завершен[2-0]
13:00Salos Szczecin U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Piast Gliwice U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Korona Kielce U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Progres Krakow U19Завершен[1-2]
13:00Slask W. U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Legnica U19Завершен
14:00Arka Gdynia U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Zielona G. U19Завершен
15:00Cracovia U195 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
R. Rzeszow U19Завершен
Iii Liga - Group Iii
13:00Lech Poznan 23 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GryfinoЗавершен
13:00Wolka Pelkinska0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiЗавершен[0-3]
14:00Sleza Wroclaw3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Unia Turza SlaskaЗавершен
14:00Swit Skolwin3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Solec K.Завершен[1-0]
16:00LKS Lomza0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Tomaszow MazowieckiЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Avia SwidnikЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ZambrowЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sroda3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Centra Ostrow WielkopolskiЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Huragan Moraq1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Legia IIЗавершен
16:30Ursus Warszawa0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ElkЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BrzegЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Lechia Dzierzoniow1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KS PolkowiceЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Pniowek3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Legnica 2Завершен
17:00Falubaz Zielon.2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BKS BielskoЗавершен
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GlubczyceЗавершен
17:00S. Rzeszow2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JaroslawЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sola Oswiecim6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
LublinЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Jarocin1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wda SwiecieЗавершен
17:00Kleczew1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KP Starogard GdanskiЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Przodkowo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Elana TorunЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Maxaquene0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SkraЗавершен
17:00Chelmianka Chelm0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NKP Podhale Nowy TargЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Polonia Warszawa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OstrodaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pogon Szczecin IIЗавершен[0-1]
Division 2
16:00Rozwój Katowice0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Gryf WejherowoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Garbarnia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
S. WolaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Elblag1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GKS BelchatowЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Legionowo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KluczborkЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Stargard SzczecinskiЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Warta Poznan0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Lks LodzЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Висла Пулавы1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ПрушкувЗавершен[0-0]
Ekstraklasa
16:30Лехия Гданьск1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЗаглембеЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Pogon Szczecin0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Korona KielceЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Висла0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЯгеллонияЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1
18:00Olsztyn1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Rakow (Pol)Завершен[1-2]
18:45Chrobry Glogow (Pol)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Podbeskidzie2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Tychy2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Pogon SiedlceЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Drutex-Bytovia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GKS KatowiceЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Stal Mielec1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Завершен[0-1]