Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 23 сентября 2017

23 Сентября 2017
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Bialystok U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
UK Lodz U19Завершен
12:00LKS Lodz U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Cracovia U19Завершен
13:00Legnica U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Arka Gdynia U19Завершен
13:00Podbeskidzie U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Chrobry Glogow U19Завершен
13:00Polonia W. U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Korona Kielce U19Завершен
13:00Warta P. U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Slask W. U19Завершен
13:00Wisla U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
S. Rzeszow U19Завершен
13:00Zielona G. U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Warta GW U19Завершен
15:00Lechia G. U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Salos Szczecin U19Завершен[1-1]
15:00Gornik Z. U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Lech Poznan U19Завершен[0-2]
15:00Odra Opole U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Pogon Szczecin U19Завершен
15:00OKS Stomil U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Legia U19Завершен
Iii Liga - Group Iii
13:00Gryfino0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SomaliskaЗавершен
13:00Biala Podlaska2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wislanie JaskowiceЗавершен
14:00Elk0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Huragan MoraqЗавершен
14:00Glubczyce1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Falubaz Zielon.Завершен
15:00Solec K.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kotwica KolobrzegЗавершен[1-1]
16:00LKS Lomza0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Sokol Aleksandrow LodzЗавершен
16:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SandomierzЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Elana Torun0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lech Poznan 2Завершен[0-0]
17:00Warta Sieradz2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Nowe Miasto LubawskieЗавершен
17:00Stilon Gorzow6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
MaxaqueneЗавершен
17:00Karpaty Krosno3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Cos. NowotaniecЗавершен
17:00Avia Swidnik3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Wolka PelkinskaЗавершен
17:00R. Rzeszow1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sola OswiecimЗавершен
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Chelmianka ChelmЗавершен
17:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
B. GdyniaЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Gornik Konin2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
JarocinЗавершен
17:00KP Starogard Gdanski0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Swit SkolwinЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Wda Swiecie0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SrodaЗавершен
17:00Wierzyca0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
KleczewЗавершен
17:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
S. RzeszowЗавершен
17:00Unia Tarnow3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
JaroslawЗавершен
18:00KS Polkowice3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BrzegЗавершен
19:00Ostroda2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PelikanЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Swit4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiЗавершен
19:00Lublin5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Piast ZmigrodЗавершен[3-0]
20:00Victoria Sulejowek1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WikielecЗавершен[1-0]
Division 1
13:45Odra Opole1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stal MielecЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Leczna1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TychyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Puszcza3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OlsztynЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Rakow (Pol)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Drutex-BytoviaЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Chojniczanka0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ol. GrudziadzЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SuwalkiЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Легница0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ПодбескидскихЗавершен[0-1]
Division 2
16:00Stargard Szczecinski2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GarbarniaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00S. Wola2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Radomiak RadomЗавершен[1-2]
16:00GKS Jastrzebie1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wisla PulawyЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Gryf Wejherowo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Siarka TarnobrzegЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Lks Lodz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ElblagЗавершен[1-0]
18:00GKS Belchatow1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ROW RybnikЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Kluczbork1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Rozwój KatowiceЗавершен[0-1]
Ekstraklasa
16:30Termalica B-B.2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lechia GdanskЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Pogon Szczecin1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gornik Z.Завершен[0-0]
21:30Корона Кельце2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ВислаЗавершен[1-1]