Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 ноября 2020

21 Ноября 2020
calendar
Iii Liga - Group I
13:00Swit0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
WikielecЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Bron Radom2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MazowieckiЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Ursus Warszawa3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RadomskoЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Wasilkow3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ZambrowЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Legia II5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Huragan MoraqЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Blonianka Blonie1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Polonia WarszawaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Concordia Elblag0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Tomaszow MazowieckiЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KS KutnoЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Biala Piska2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
WilietЗавершен[2-1]
Iii Liga - Group Iv
13:00Jutrzenka Giebultow1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
KFSЗавершен[1-2]
14:00Biala Podlaska1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sokol SieniawaЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Hetman Zamosc1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SandomierzЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Korona Kielce 23 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
WiazownicaЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Avia Swidnik1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Wisla PulawyЗавершен[0-0]
15:00S. Wola2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NKP Podhale Nowy TargЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Wisloka Debica1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Lewart LubartowЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Chelmianka Chelm4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Siarka TarnobrzegЗавершен[2-1]
Central Youth League
14:00Gwarek Zabrze U182 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Gornik Z. U18Завершен
14:00Hutnik Krakow U181 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Legia U18Завершен
14:15Wisla U182 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Escola Warszawa U18Завершен[0-0]
Division 1
14:00R. Rzeszow1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Arka GdyniaЗавершен[0-1]
14:45Olsztyn0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GKS JastrzebieЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Тыхы0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЛегницаЗавершен[0-1]
19:00ГКС Белхатув0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Корона КельцеЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Chrobry Glogow (Pol)Завершен[1-1]
Iii Liga - Group Ii
15:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gryf WejherowoЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Stezyca2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Elana TorunЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Unia Janikowo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Swit SkolwinЗавершен[0-2]
19:00B. Gdynia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Starogard GdanskiЗавершен[0-1]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
15:00Brzeg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Zaglebie 2Завершен[0-0]
15:00Foto-Higiena Gac2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bielsko-BialaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Goczalkowice Zdroj2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RuchЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Gornik Z. 23 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Polonia SwidnicaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Piast ZmigrodЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Legnica 22 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KluczborkЗавершен[2-1]
15:00ROW Rybnik0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Polonia BytomЗавершен[0-2]
Division 2
18:00Chojniczanka2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
S. RzeszowЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Somaliska2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lech Poznan 2Завершен[2-0]
Ekstraklasa
19:30Заглембе2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Сталь МелецЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Warta Poznan2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WislaЗавершен[0-1]