Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 20 апреля 2019

20 Апреля 2019
calendar
Iii Liga - Group Iii
12:00Legnica 21 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Zaglebie 2Завершен[0-0]
13:30Bielsko-Biala0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KS PolkowiceЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Stilon Gorzow1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ruch ZdzieszowiceЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Warta Gorzow1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LZS Agroplon GluszynaЗавершен[0-0]
Iii Liga - Group I
12:00Swit1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Mazur ElkЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Biala Piska0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Legia IIЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Pelikan0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SkierniewiceЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Polonia Warszawa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sokol Aleksandrow LodzЗавершен[0-1]
Division 2
13:00Skra0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
R. RzeszowЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Widzew LodzЗавершен[1-0]
14:05Radomiak Radom2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Elana TorunЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Pogon Siedlce4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Stargard SzczecinskiЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Elblag1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PruszkowЗавершен[1-0]
18:00GKS Belchatow3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Gryf WejherowoЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Ol. Grudziadz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
S. WolaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Ruch3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ROW RybnikЗавершен[0-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iv
13:00Wislanie Jaskowice1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Avia SwidnikЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Wolka Pelkinska0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sola OswiecimЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SandomierzЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lublin2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hutnik KrakowЗавершен[1-0]
16:00S. Rzeszow3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Wisla PulawyЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Chelmianka Chelm3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Biala PodlaskaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Cos. NowotaniecЗавершен[0-0]
17:00KFS3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Sokol SieniawaЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Czarni PolaniecЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1
14:00Garbarnia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Warta Poznan0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GKS JastrzebieЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Termalica B-B.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GKS KatowiceЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Stal Mielec4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[3-1]
19:00Tychy3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[1-0]
Iii Liga - Group Ii
15:00Mieszko1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gornik KoninЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Wda Swiecie0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
StezycaТехн. победа
Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
16:30Лехия Гданьск0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Пяст ГливицеЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Ягеллония3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Лех ПознаньЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Zaglebie2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[2-2]
21:30Легии1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КраковияЗавершен[0-0]