Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 19 мая 2018

19 Мая 2018
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Podbeskidzie U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Salos Szczecin U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00S. Rzeszow U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Plock U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Wisla U190 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Cracovia U19Завершен[0-4]
13:00Lechia G. U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Chrobry Glogow U19Завершен[1-1]
13:00UK Lodz U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Korona Kielce U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Legnica U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Warta P. U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Progres Krakow U195 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
LKS Lodz U19Завершен[4-0]
13:00Bialystok U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Lublin U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Pogon Szczecin U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Arka Gdynia U19Завершен[1-1]
Iii Liga - Group Ii
13:00Lech Poznan 22 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Centra Ostrow WielkopolskiЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Jarocin1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KP Starogard GdanskiЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Przodkowo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wda SwiecieЗавершен
17:00Sroda5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Solec K.Завершен[2-0]
17:00Gryfino0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
Pogon Szczecin IIТехн. победа
18:00Kleczew1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Swit SkolwinЗавершен
19:30Somaliska0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WierzycaЗавершен
Iii Liga - Group I
13:00Legia II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Nowe Miasto LubawskieЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Elk1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiЗавершен
18:00Huragan Moraq1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sokol Aleksandrow LodzЗавершен
18:00Warta Sieradz1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PelikanЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Zambrow1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Ursus WarszawaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Swit2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Polonia WarszawaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Victoria Sulejowek0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LKS LomzaЗавершен[0-1]
Iii Liga - Group Iv
14:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Unia Tarnow4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Sola OswiecimЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Biala Podlaska2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Wolka PelkinskaЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Jaroslaw2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Piast ZmigrodЗавершен[1-0]
18:00R. Rzeszow0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Chelmianka ChelmЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Lublin0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SandomierzЗавершен[0-0]
20:29Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Avia SwidnikЗавершен[1-0]
Division 2
15:00ГКС Белхатув3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Висла ПулавыЗавершен[0-0]
18:00S. Wola4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ROW RybnikЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Warta Poznan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Radomiak RadomЗавершен[0-0]
19:00GKS Jastrzebie3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LegionowoЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Lks Lodz4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Siarka TarnobrzegЗавершен[3-2]
20:00Pruszkow3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Rozwój KatowiceЗавершен[2-3]
Division 1
16:00GKS Katowice1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TychyЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Сувалки1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ОльштынЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Chojniczanka3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Chrobry Glogow (Pol)Завершен[1-0]
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PodbeskidzieЗавершен[1-0]
20:21Rakow (Pol)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ol. GrudziadzЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Legnica2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Pogon SiedlceЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Stal Mielec2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Drutex-BytoviaЗавершен[1-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
17:00Stilon Gorzow0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Unia Turza SlaskaЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Brzeg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Gornik Z. 2Завершен[1-1]
18:00Lechia Dzierzoniow1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ruch ZdzieszowiceЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Skra1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sleza WroclawЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Glubczyce2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Zaglebie 2Завершен
18:00KS Polkowice1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PniowekЗавершен
18:00BKS Bielsko1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MaxaqueneЗавершен
Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
19:00Арка Гдыня0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Шленск ВроцлавЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Piast Gliwice4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Termalica B-B.Завершен[2-0]
19:00Cracovia1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Lechia Gdansk1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sandecja Nowy S.Завершен[0-1]