Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 мая 2019

18 Мая 2019
calendar
Iii Liga - Group Iii
14:00Bielsko-Biala2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Legnica 2Завершен[1-0]
16:30Warta Gorzow1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BrzegЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Pniowek2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryЗавершен
18:00Radzionkow3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Lechia DzierzoniowЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Maxaquene1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sleza WroclawЗавершен
18:00Foto-Higiena Gac1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Zaglebie 2Завершен[0-1]
19:00Stilon Gorzow0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KluczborkЗавершен[0-0]
Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
16:30Корона Кельце0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ГорникЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Plock0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Шленск Вроцлав4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Арка ГдыняЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Висла4 - 5
4 - 5
Завершен
ЛегницаЗавершен[1-1]
Iii Liga - Group Ii
17:00KP Starogard Gdanski1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kotwica KolobrzegЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Sroda4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Gornik KoninЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Gwardia Koszalin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Chemik BydgoszczЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Mieszko0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
StezycaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Somaliska3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Swit SkolwinЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Kleczew3 - 0
3 - 0
Техн. победа
Wda SwiecieТехн. победа
Iii Liga - Group I
18:00Bron Radom0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
OstrodaЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Skierniewice1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SwitЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LKS LomzaЗавершен[0-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iv
18:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KFSЗавершен[1-0]
18:00S. Rzeszow2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Sola Oswiecim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Biala PodlaskaЗавершен
18:00Chelmianka Chelm1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
LublinЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Avia Swidnik2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wisla PulawyЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Czarni PolaniecЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1
18:30Puszcza3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
GarbarniaЗавершен[2-1]
18:30Termalica B-B.1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Warta PoznanЗавершен[0-0]
18:30GKS Katowice1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Drutex-BytoviaЗавершен[1-1]
18:30GKS Jastrzebie5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Sandecja Nowy S.Завершен[3-0]
18:30Chrobry Glogow (Pol)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PodbeskidzieЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Odra Opole3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Lks LodzЗавершен[0-3]
18:30Ольштын2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Сталь МелецЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Rakow (Pol)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SuwalkiЗавершен[0-1]
Division 2
19:00Leczna5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Radomiak RadomЗавершен[3-1]