Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 сентября 2017

16 Сентября 2017
calendar
Central Youth League
10:45Chrobry Glogow U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Zielona G. U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00UK Lodz U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Wisla U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00Bialystok U190 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Pruszkow U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00Pogon Szczecin U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gornik Z. U19Завершен
13:00Korona Kielce U197 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
R. Rzeszow U19Завершен[2-0]
13:00Slask W. U197 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Piast Gliwice U19Завершен[3-0]
14:00Legia U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Progres Krakow U19Завершен[1-1]
14:30Jagiellonia U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Cracovia U19Завершен[0-0]
16:00Zaglebie U196 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Salos Szczecin U19Завершен[4-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
12:00B. Gdynia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Wda SwiecieЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Sola Oswiecim2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Biala PodlaskaЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Zaglebie 20 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Sleza WroclawЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Lech Poznan 23 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PrzodkowoЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Huragan Moraq1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Widzew LodzЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Swit Skolwin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WierzycaЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Piast Zmigrod1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
R. RzeszowЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Brzeg3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Bielsko-BialaЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Zambrow0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ElkЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Pniowek0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GlubczyceЗавершен
17:00Falubaz Zielon.0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SkraЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stilon GorzowЗавершен
17:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Victoria SulejowekЗавершен
17:00Jarocin2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
GryfinoЗавершен
17:00Sroda5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Gornik KoninЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Maxaquene2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Unia Turza SlaskaЗавершен
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KS PolkowiceЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Chelmianka Chelm1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Avia SwidnikЗавершен[1-0]
17:00S. Rzeszow1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Unia TarnowЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Wislanie Jaskowice3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
NKP Podhale Nowy TargЗавершен
17:00Wolka Pelkinska1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Pelikan4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Tomaszow MazowieckiЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Lechia Dzierzoniow1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Legnica 2Завершен
18:00Polonia Warszawa3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LKS LomzaЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Ursus Warszawa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Warta SieradzЗавершен
18:00Somaliska1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Elana TorunЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KP Starogard GdanskiЗавершен[1-0]
Division 1
15:45Chrobry Glogow (Pol)2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Rakow (Pol)Завершен[1-3]
19:00Podbeskidzie2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Pogon SiedlceЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Drutex-Bytovia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Suwalki2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Ольштын2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛегницаЗавершен[1-0]
Division 2
16:00Rozwój Katowice0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Gwardia KoszalinЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Legionowo3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ROW RybnikЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Warta Poznan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GKS JastrzebieЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Висла Пулавы1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
С. ВолиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Garbarnia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Gryf WejherowoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
KluczborkЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Elblag0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PruszkowЗавершен[0-1]
Ekstraklasa
16:30Plock3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Горник2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Шленск ВроцлавЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Висла2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Пяст ГливицеЗавершен[0-0]