Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 марта 2019

16 Марта 2019
calendar
Iii Liga - Group Iii
13:00Sleza Wroclaw0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Gornik Z. 2Завершен[0-1]
16:00Warta Gorzow1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PniowekЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Foto-Higiena Gac2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bielsko-BialaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Lechia Dzierzoniow0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Zaglebie 2Завершен[0-0]
17:00LZS Agroplon Gluszyna0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KluczborkЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BrzegЗавершен[1-1]
Iii Liga - Group I
15:00Mazur Elk1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PelikanЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Huragan Moraq2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ZambrowЗавершен[1-2]
16:00LKS Lomza0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Biala PiskaЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Ursus Warszawa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sokol Aleksandrow LodzЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Legionowo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SkierniewiceЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Victoria Sulejowek2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Polonia WarszawaЗавершен[0-0]
Division 2
16:00ROW Rybnik1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stargard SzczecinskiЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Rozwój Katowice1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SkraЗавершен[0-1]
17:00S. Wola1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Siarka TarnobrzegЗавершен[0-0]
17:00R. Rzeszow1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Widzew LodzЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Elblag0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RuchЗавершен[0-0]
Iii Liga - Group Ii
16:00Kleczew2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
JarocinЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Koszalin1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SrodaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00KP Starogard Gdanski1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SomaliskaЗавершен
17:00Mieszko1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lech Poznan 2Завершен[1-0]
19:00B. Gdynia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Gwardia KoszalinЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Chemik BydgoszczЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Wda Swiecie0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Gornik KoninОтменен
Iii Liga - Group Iv
16:00Chelmianka Chelm2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wolka PelkinskaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Czarni Polaniec2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Wisla PulawyЗавершен[2-2]
16:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SandomierzЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Hutnik Krakow0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Biala PodlaskaЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Lublin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Avia SwidnikЗавершен[1-0]
Ekstraklasa
17:30Ягеллония1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Корона КельцеЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lechia GdanskЗавершен[0-1]
22:30Легии1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Шленск ВроцлавЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1
18:00Ольштын2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СувалкиЗавершен[2-0]
19:00GKS Jastrzebie1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GKS KatowiceЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Sandecja Nowy S.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GarbarniaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Lks Lodz3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Warta PoznanЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Chojniczanka1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Chrobry Glogow (Pol)Завершен[1-1]
20:00Podbeskidzie3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Drutex-BytoviaЗавершен[2-1]