Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 апреля 2018

14 Апреля 2018
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Pogon Szczecin U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Odra Opole U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Chrobry Glogow U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Podbeskidzie U19Завершен[2-1]
13:00Korona Kielce U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Polonia W. U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Plock U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Progres Krakow U19Завершен[0-2]
13:00Salos Szczecin U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Lechia G. U19Завершен[0-2]
13:00Slask W. U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Warta P. U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00UK Lodz U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Bialystok U19Завершен[2-0]
14:00Arka Gdynia U198 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Legnica U19Завершен
14:30Jagiellonia U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Pruszkow U19Завершен[1-1]
15:30Zaglebie U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Piast Gliwice U19Завершен
17:00Legia U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OKS Stomil U19Завершен
Iii Liga - Group Ii
13:00Lech Poznan 21 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pogon Szczecin IIЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Solec K.0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
KP Starogard GdanskiЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Kleczew4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Wda SwiecieЗавершен
17:00Swit Skolwin6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Centra Ostrow WielkopolskiЗавершен
17:00Jarocin0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Elana TorunЗавершен
17:00Sroda3 - 0
3 - 0
Техн. победа
GryfinoТехн. победа
18:00B. Gdynia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Gornik KoninЗавершен
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WierzycaЗавершен[0-0]
Division 2
13:00Pruszkow0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ElblagЗавершен[0-0]
16:00С. Воли1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Висла ПулавыЗавершен[0-1]
17:00GKS Jastrzebie0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Warta PoznanЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Gryf Wejherowo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GarbarniaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00ROW Rybnik2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LegionowoЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Kluczbork1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Siarka TarnobrzegЗавершен[0-0]
19:00ГКС Белхатув2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Лкс ЛодзьЗавершен[0-2]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
13:00Zaglebie 21 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MaxaqueneЗавершен
14:00Gornik Z. 23 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SkraЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Bielsko-Biala0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ruch ZdzieszowiceЗавершен[0-0]
17:00BKS Bielsko2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BrzegЗавершен
17:00Glubczyce2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lechia DzierzoniowЗавершен
17:00Stilon Gorzow6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
PniowekЗавершен
17:00Unia Turza Slaska3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Falubaz Zielon.Завершен
Iii Liga - Group Iv
14:00Avia Swidnik4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Wislanie JaskowiceЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Biala Podlaska0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Cos. NowotaniecЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SandomierzЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Wolka Pelkinska0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Chelmianka ChelmЗавершен[0-1]
17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Piast ZmigrodЗавершен
17:00R. Rzeszow2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JaroslawЗавершен
18:00Karpaty Krosno0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
S. RzeszowЗавершен
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sola OswiecimЗавершен
18:30Lublin4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
Unia TarnowЗавершен[2-2]
Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
16:30Краковия2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Пяст ГливицеЗавершен[1-0]
Iii Liga - Group I
17:00Elk1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Sokol Aleksandrow LodzЗавершен
17:00Warta Sieradz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ZambrowЗавершен
18:00Polonia Warszawa2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
PelikanЗавершен
18:00LKS Lomza0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WikielecЗавершен
19:00Swit3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Huragan MoraqЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Victoria Sulejowek2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ursus WarszawaЗавершен[1-0]
20:10Widzew Lodz3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Legia IIЗавершен[2-1]
Division 1
18:00Chojniczanka0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Завершен[0-2]
18:45GKS Katowice0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Stal MielecЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Ol. Grudziadz0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TychyЗавершен[0-0]
20:45Odra Opole0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SuwalkiЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Легница1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ОльштынЗавершен[0-0]
Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
19:00Ягеллония1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ГорникЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Легии0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЗаглембеЗавершен[0-0]