Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 9 сентября 2017

09 Сентября 2017
calendar
Iii Liga - Group Iii
12:00Gryfino0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SrodaЗавершен
12:00Pogon Szczecin II1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Lech Poznan 2Завершен
14:00Sleza Wroclaw0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
MaxaqueneЗавершен
14:00Wda Swiecie2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KleczewЗавершен
14:00Biala Podlaska0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Piast ZmigrodЗавершен
16:00Legnica 20 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BrzegЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Zaglebie 21 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ruch ZdzieszowiceЗавершен
17:00KP Starogard Gdanski2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Solec K.Завершен
17:00LKS Lomza3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
PelikanЗавершен
17:00BKS Bielsko2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lechia DzierzoniowЗавершен
17:00Glubczyce0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Gornik Z. 2Завершен
17:00Avia Swidnik4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
SandomierzЗавершен
17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Sola OswiecimЗавершен
17:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Chelmianka ChelmЗавершен
17:00R. Rzeszow2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Cos. NowotaniecЗавершен
18:00Polonia Warszawa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sokol Aleksandrow LodzЗавершен
18:00Warta Sieradz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Huragan MoraqЗавершен
18:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Swit SkolwinЗавершен
18:00Gornik Konin3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
B. GdyniaЗавершен
18:00Przodkowo3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SomaliskaЗавершен
18:00Wierzyca3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Kotwica KolobrzegЗавершен
18:00Karpaty Krosno4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Unia TarnowЗавершен
19:00Ostroda6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiЗавершен
19:00Swit1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Ursus WarszawaЗавершен
19:00Skra1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PniowekЗавершен
20:00Victoria Sulejowek4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Nowe Miasto LubawskieЗавершен
Central Youth League
13:00Piast Gliwice U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Arka Gdynia U19Завершен
13:00LKS Lodz U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Korona Kielce U19Завершен
13:00Zielona G. U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Lech Poznan U19Завершен
13:00Progres Krakow U195 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
S. Rzeszow U19Завершен
13:00Warta P. U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Warta GW U19Завершен
13:00Salos Szczecin U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Slask W. U19Завершен
13:00Legnica U197 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
Chrobry Glogow U19Завершен
13:00Wisla U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bialystok U19Завершен
13:30Polonia W. U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Legia U19Завершен
14:30Jagiellonia U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lublin U19Завершен
15:00Lechia G. U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Zaglebie U19Завершен
Division 1
15:45Leczna1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PodbeskidzieЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Rakow (Pol)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Stal MielecЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Odra Opole1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Завершен[0-0]
19:00GKS Katowice0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SuwalkiЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Pogon Siedlce1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OlsztynЗавершен[1-0]
Division 2
16:00Stargard Szczecinski0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Wisla PulawyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00GKS Jastrzebie2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ElblagЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Gryf Wejherowo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Radomiak RadomЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Gwardia KoszalinЗавершен[1-0]
19:00ГКС Белхатув1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛегионовоЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Kluczbork1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GarbarniaЗавершен[1-0]
Ekstraklasa
16:30Korona Kielce1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sandecja Nowy S.Завершен[0-0]
19:00Шленск Вроцлав2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛегииЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Краковия1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЯгеллонияЗавершен[1-0]