Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 2 сентября 2017

02 Сентября 2017
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Chrobry Glogow U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Warta P. U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Bialystok U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OKS Stomil U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00UK Lodz U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Progres Krakow U19Завершен[0-3]
13:00Wisla U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Pruszkow U19Завершен[1-1]
13:00Korona Kielce U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Jagiellonia U19Завершен[1-1]
13:00Plock U190 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
LKS Lodz U19Завершен
14:00Lublin U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Cracovia U19Завершен[2-0]
16:00Legia U196 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
R. Rzeszow U19Завершен[4-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
14:00Wislanie Jaskowice1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Avia SwidnikЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Solec K.0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WierzycaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Brzeg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BKS BielskoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Legia II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Widzew LodzЗавершен[0-1]
16:00B. Gdynia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GryfinoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Lechia Dzierzoniow4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GlubczyceЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Pniowek1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stilon GorzowЗавершен
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Bielsko-BialaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sleza WroclawЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Falubaz Zielon.1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Unia Turza SlaskaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00S. Rzeszow5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Karpaty KrosnoЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Jaroslaw1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
R. RzeszowЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Wikielec1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LKS LomzaЗавершен
17:00Zambrow2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Warta SieradzЗавершен
17:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OstrodaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Sroda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Elana TorunЗавершен[0-0]
18:00KS Polkowice2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Legnica 2Завершен
18:00Huragan Moraq4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SwitЗавершен
18:00Ursus Warszawa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Victoria SulejowekЗавершен
18:00Jarocin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PrzodkowoЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Kleczew1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gornik KoninЗавершен[1-1]
18:00KP Starogard Gdanski3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Pogon Szczecin IIЗавершен
18:00Sola Oswiecim3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiЗавершен
18:00Unia Tarnow0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
LublinЗавершен
Division 1
16:00Odra Opole2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Drutex-Bytovia4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Pogon SiedlceЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Olsztyn2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LecznaЗавершен[0-1]
Division 2
17:00Lks Lodz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GKS JastrzebieЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Garbarnia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Gwardia KoszalinЗавершен[3-1]
18:00Прушкув2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ГКС БелхатувЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ROW RybnikЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Warta Poznan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Stargard SzczecinskiЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Wisla Pulawy1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gryf WejherowoЗавершен[0-1]