Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 30 сентября 2017

30 Сентября 2017
calendar
Серия А
19:00Удинезе4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Генуя0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-0]
Серия B
16:00Ascoli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PalermoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Авеллино3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ЭмполиЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Брешиа2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПеруджаЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Карпи0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ПескараЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Читтаделла0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Виртус ЭнтеллаЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Про Верчелли5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
ЧезенаЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Специя1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БариЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ternana2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
VeneziaЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Chieri0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа B
21:30Darfo Boario1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lumezzane (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
21:45Castelvetro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен
Primavera 2
11:45Cittadella U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Venezia U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00Crotone U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Foggia U19Завершен[1-1]
16:00Cesena U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pro Vercelli U19Завершен[1-2]
16:00Empoli U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Entella U19Завершен[1-0]
16:00Novara U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Spal U19Завершен[1-0]
16:00Salernitana U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Perugia U19Завершен[0-0]
16:00Ascoli U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Avellino U19Завершен[1-1]
16:00Brescia U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Carpi U19Завершен[1-1]
16:00Spezia U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Cremonese U19Завершен[1-0]
16:00Ternana U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Cagliari U19Завершен[0-0]
17:00Bari U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Frosinone U19Завершен[1-0]
17:00Benevento U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Palermo U19Завершен[0-0]
Primavera 1
14:00AC Milan U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Napoli U19Завершен[1-0]
16:00Genoa U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Sassuolo U19Завершен
16:00Udinese U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sampdoria U19Завершен[0-0]
16:00Chievo U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Juventus U19Завершен
16:00Torino U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Verona U19Завершен
16:00AS Roma U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Bologna U19Завершен[2-1]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Trapani2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Juve Stabia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FondiЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Akragas0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Reggiana0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[0-2]
17:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RegginaЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Andria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Cosenza0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Lecce3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[1-0]