Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 января 2017

29 Января 2017
calendar
Серия А
14:30Турин1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Кальяри1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кротоне4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ЭмполиЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Фиорентина3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ГенуяЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Сампдория3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Сассуоло0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Удинезе2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
МиланЗавершен[1-1]
22:45Неаполь1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ПалермоЗавершен[0-1]
Серия B
19:30Verona2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SalernitanaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Bustese Roncalli4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
PineroloЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Cuneo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Verbania2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pro SettimoЗавершен
16:30Folgore Caratese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Inveruno1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BraЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Varesina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Borgosesia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VareseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[4-1]
16:30Darfo Boario2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ciserano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pergolettese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Seregno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Caravaggio1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Monza (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Dro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Cavenago FanfullaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Lecco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BolzanoЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Tamai1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен
16:30Triestina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен
16:30Calvi Noale0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Belluno2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CarenipieviginaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vigasio4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CordenonsЗавершен
16:30ArzignanoChiampo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AltovicentinoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Montebelluna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VigontinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Mestre3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Abano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Imolese (Ita)3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
RibelleЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Poggibonsi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Castelvetro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Adriese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ravenna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Castelfranco0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Scandicci0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Colligiana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lentigione4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Ligorna0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sestri Levante3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sporting ReccoЗавершен
16:30Argentina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Grosseto1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Massese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FezzaneseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Viareggio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Montemurlo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ponsacco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Alfonsine0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30San Marino2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30San Nicolo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Castelfidardo1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vastese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Civitanovese0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Calcio ChietiОтменен
16:30Sammaurese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Jesina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Flaminia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NuoreseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sansepolcro4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MuraveraЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Lanusei Calcio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ostia Mare0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Torres0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Avezzano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Città di Castello1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Rieti0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FolignoОтложен
16:30Arzachena2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Picerno2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MadrepietraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Gelbison Cilento1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Citta di CiampinoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vultur Rionero0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Cynthia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HerculaneumЗавершен[0-0]
16:30San Severo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trastevere Calcio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Manfredonia4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Gravina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Nardo5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
AgropoliЗавершен[4-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Cavese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sarnese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Gladiator0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GelaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sersale1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Gragnano0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Roccella2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AversaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Due Torri0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
PomiglianoТехн. победа
16:30Castrovillari0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Viterbese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Renate (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Racing RomaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OlbiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Giana Erminio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CremoneseЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Arezzo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Livorno1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-2]
18:30Prato (Ita)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Lupa Roma2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Pontedera2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Sambenedettese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sudtirol1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BassanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30AlbinoLeffe1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Modena2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Lumezzane (Ita)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
16:30Venezia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ParmaЗавершен[0-2]
18:30Ancona0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MacerateseЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Padova3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FanoЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Pordenone0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Santarcangelo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[0-1]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Катания3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
РеджинаЗавершен[2-0]