Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 28 января 2018

28 Января 2018
calendar
Серия А
14:30Спал1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кротоне1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Фиорентина1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Генуя0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
УдинезеЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Неаполь3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Турин3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
БеневентоЗавершен[3-0]
20:00Милан2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[2-1]
22:45Рома0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[0-0]
Серия B
19:30Читтаделла1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ФрозинонеЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30ArzignanoChiampo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен
16:30Calvi Noale1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен
16:30Mantova3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен
16:30Tamai2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен
16:30Este1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен
16:30Liventina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен
16:30Adriese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен
16:30Campodarsego3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен
16:30Feltre3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Ligorna1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен
16:30Ponsacco1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен
16:30Finale1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен
16:30Albissola4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен
16:30Seravezza Pozzi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен
16:30Lavagnese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен
16:30San Donato0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Unione Sanremo5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен
Серия D - Группа F
16:30L Aquila2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен
16:30Matelica3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен
16:30Campobasso1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен
16:30Castelfidardo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен
16:30Recanatese4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен
16:30ASD Francavilla2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен
16:30San Marino0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен
17:00Avezzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Nuorese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен
16:30Ostia Mare1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен
16:30Cassino3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен
16:30Lanusei Calcio3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен
16:30Anziolavinio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен
16:30Rieti3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен
16:30Monterosi FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен
16:30Trastevere Calcio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен
17:00Budoni2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Manfredonia2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен
16:30Cavese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен
16:30Gragnano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AversaЗавершен
16:30Picerno2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен
16:30Taranto2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен
16:30FC Turris4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен
17:00Nardo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен
17:30Gravina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Isola Capo Rizzuto1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен
16:30Nocerina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен
16:30Cittanovese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Portici 19060 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен
16:30Gelbison Cilento1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен
16:30Paceco0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен
16:30Sancataldese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен
17:00Gela0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[0-]
17:00AS Acireale1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Darfo Boario0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trento1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен
16:30Levico Terme2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен
16:30Rezzato2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен
16:30Grumellese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CremaЗавершен
16:30Pergolettese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен
16:30Lecco0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен
16:30Calcio Romanese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DroЗавершен
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lumezzane (Ita)Завершен
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Arconatese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DerthonaЗавершен
16:30Borgaro0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен
16:30Caronnese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен
16:30Casa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен
16:30Castellazzo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен
16:30Chieri1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BraЗавершен
16:30Pavia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ComoЗавершен
16:30Seregno2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен
16:30Varese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Castelvetro3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен
16:30Colligiana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Forli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен
16:30Lentigione1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен
16:30Sammaurese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен
16:30Sangiovannese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SansepolcroЗавершен
16:30Sasso Marconi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен
16:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен
16:30Vigor Carpaneto3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен
16:30Villabiagio1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Monza (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LuccheseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pontedera0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Arezzo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-2]
16:30Cuneo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Giana ErminioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Olbia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Livorno0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Siena1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Viterbese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Monopoli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Rende0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LecceЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Siracusa3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FondiЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Paganese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AkragasЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Catanzaro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Andria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CosenzaЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Matera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RegginaЗавершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
20:30Renate (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ModenaОтменен