Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 24 марта 2019

24 Марта 2019
calendar
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Ligorna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Casa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lecco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Stresa SportivaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Inveruno3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
DroneroЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Borgosesia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Bra3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Folgore Caratese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FezzaneseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sestri Levante1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Sondrio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Villafranca0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pontisola2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Pro Sesto2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Caravaggio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Darfo Boario0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Rezzato0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Caronnese3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Seregno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Villa AlmaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Este3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ChionsЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sandona0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cartigliano0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Cjarlins Muzane2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trento0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Campodarsego0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Porto Tolle0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Belluno0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UFC St. GeorgenЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Crema2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Cavenago Fanfulla1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Calvina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ModenaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Fiorenzuola1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Axys Zola3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Reggiana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Classe0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pavia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AdrenseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Vesuvio Ercolanese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Altamura3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Citta di Fasano4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
SS Nola 1925Завершен[2-3]
17:00Gelbison Cilento1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Sarnese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Nardo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
US BitontoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Gravina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Andria0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SavoiaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Locri 19093 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Portici 19062 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[2-2]
16:30US Palmese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BariЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Igea Virtus0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Castrovillari1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Nocerina3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Gela1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Citta di Messina0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MarsalaЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Cannara1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Gavorrano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Aglianese CalcioЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Massese1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Scandicci1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BastiaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Tuttocuoio0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30UC Sinalunghese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SangimignanosportЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Viareggio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Montevarchi Calcio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[1-2]
17:00Seravezza Pozzi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Agnonese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SavignaneseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30ASD Francavilla2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Avezzano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Castelfidardo3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
IserniaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Giulianova2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Matelica1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SantarcangeloЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Montegiorgio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Sammaurese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[0-2]
16:30San Nicolo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Cesena1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Aprilia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Budoni0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Cassino0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Monterosi FC3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Ostia Mare2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Citta di AnagniЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Torres1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Trastevere Calcio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Vis Artena1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AvellinoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Castiadas1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Реджина3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КатанияЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Catanzaro3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Viterbese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Paganese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Rende3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен[3-1]
16:30Siracusa3 - 0
3 - 0
Техн. победа
MateraТехн. победа
18:30Monopoli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Virtus FrancavillaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Potenza1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Sudtirol2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
VicenzaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Gubbio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Renate (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Fermana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Fano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
18:30Giana Erminio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Imolese (Ita)1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[1-1]
18:30Ravenna0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Ternana1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PordenoneЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Triestina4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Virtus Verona (Ita)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен[3-0]