Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 22 октября 2017

22 Октября 2017
calendar
Серия А
13:30Кьево3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Милан0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ГенуяЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Аталанта1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Беневенто0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Спал0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Турин0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Удинезе2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Лацио3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00Legnago Salus0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Calvi Noale1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Montebelluna2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Liventina0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Abano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Virtus Verona (Ita)5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Porto Tolle1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[1-2]
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Ponsacco1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен
16:00Real Forte Querceta0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sestri Levante2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Valdinievole Montecatini2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rignanese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Savona2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Аргентина1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АльбиссолаЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Massese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Finale0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Monticelli2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Nerostellati Pratola0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Castelfidardo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sangiustese1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Agnonese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00San Nicolo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Vis Pesaro2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Francavilla3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Fabriano Cerreto0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AvezzanoЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Latte Dolce0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00San Teodoro1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
RietiЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Aprilia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NuoreseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Flaminia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CassinoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Albalonga0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ostia MareЗавершен[0-0]
16:00SFF Atletico1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BudoniЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lanusei Calcio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Anziolavinio1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Lupa Roma4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен[2-1]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Picerno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Fulgor MolfettaЗавершен
16:00Pomigliano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен
16:00San Severo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sarnese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ManfredoniaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Nerostellati Frattese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен
16:00Audace Cerignola3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Aversa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Francavilla0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Gravina2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Isola Capo Rizzuto2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен
16:00US Palmese3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
GelaЗавершен
16:00Vesuvio Ercolanese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен
16:00Vibonese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен
16:00Sancataldese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен
16:00Palazzolo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ebolitana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен
16:00Messina2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен
16:00Igea Virtus4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Dro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Grumellese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Lumezzane (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
16:00Lecco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Pro Patria2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Rezzato1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Calcio Romanese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Crema0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Darfo Boario0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Borgaro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Borgosesia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DerthonaЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Casa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Castellazzo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Inveruno0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00OltrepoVoghera0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Pavia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Seregno1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Varese3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Chieri0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VaresinaЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Forli2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CastelvetroЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Imolese (Ita)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Lentigione2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SansepolcroЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Villabiagio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mezzolara0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sammaurese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sangiovannese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Colligiana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Vigor Carpaneto2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Tuttocuoio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 1
12:00Inter U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Fiorentina U19Завершен[1-0]
15:00Napoli U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Juventus U19Завершен[1-1]
Lega Pro - Group A
15:30Carrarese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Olbia4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Gavorrano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LuccheseЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Livorno2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Giana ErminioЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Monza (Ita)0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[1-1]
21:30Alessandria0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Viterbese1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[0-2]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Renate (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Ravenna0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[0-0]
17:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Fano0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ModenaОтложен
19:30Pordenone2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MestreЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Reggiana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Santarcangelo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[2-1]