Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 22 апреля 2018

22 Апреля 2018
calendar
Серия А
13:30Кальяри0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Аталанта2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Кьево1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Лацио4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Удинезе1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Ювентус0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[0-0]
Серия B
16:00Перуджа2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ТернанаЗавершен[2-1]
18:30Пескара3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
СпецияЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Caravaggio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rezzato1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Pontisola2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Crema2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Grumellese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Pro Patria5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Calcio Romanese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Dro0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00Legnago Salus2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Porto Tolle1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Campodarsego1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Belluno0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
16:00Liventina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00ArzignanoChiampo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Calvi Noale0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Mantova1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Rignanese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Argentina1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Massese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lavagnese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ponsacco1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Savona0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Finale1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AlbissolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Seravezza Pozzi1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Aprilia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Lupa Roma5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[1-0]
16:00SFF Atletico1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Budoni0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RietiЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Anziolavinio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Lanusei Calcio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Monterosi FC4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CassinoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Nuorese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ostia MareЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Trastevere Calcio3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Nocerina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00US Palmese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен
16:00Ebolitana1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Gela0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Isola Capo Rizzuto1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[0-4]
16:00Paceco0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен
16:00Portici 19064 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен
16:00Sancataldese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен
16:00Palazzolo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Avezzano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00San Nicolo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00ASD Francavilla0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Fabriano Cerreto1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Agnonese6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Recanatese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00L Aquila1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Castelfidardo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00San Severo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Francavilla4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен
16:00Nerostellati Frattese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gragnano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Fulgor Molfetta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Picerno4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
AversaЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Nardo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Taranto8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
ManfredoniaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Borgaro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Bra0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Casa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PaviaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Chieri3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Folgore Caratese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VaresinaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Gozzano6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
DerthonaЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Inveruno0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Olginatese1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00OltrepoVoghera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Varese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CastellazzoЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Colligiana0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Imolese (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Lentigione4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
VillabiagioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mezzolara1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CastelvetroЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Montevarchi Calcio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Romagna Centro0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Trestina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Tuttocuoio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Vigor Carpaneto2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Sansepolcro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 1
12:00Chievo U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Fiorentina U19Завершен[1-2]
Lega Pro - Group C
15:30Fondi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Siracusa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Cosenza0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[0-2]
15:30Paganese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Casertana3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Juve StabiaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Reggina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AkragasЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Andria0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MateraЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Monopoli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Virtus FrancavillaЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Triestina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FanoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Bassano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Fermana1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PadovaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Pordenone4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Ravenna2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VicenzaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Santarcangelo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Renate (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
17:30Sudtirol3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Завершен[1-1]
19:30Teramo0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ModenaОтменен
Primavera 2
16:00Entella U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Cremonese U19Завершен