Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 января 2018

21 Января 2018
calendar
Серия А
14:30Аталанта0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Болонья3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
БеневентоЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Лацио5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
КьевоЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Сампдория3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Сассуоло1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Удинезе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СпалЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Верона0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Кальяри1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
МиланЗавершен[1-2]
22:45Интер1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-1]
Серия B
17:00Брешиа2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
АвеллиноЗавершен[2-1]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Adriese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Ambrosiana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EsteЗавершен
16:30Cjarlins Muzane2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Clodiense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Belluno0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LiventinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Abano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Virtus Verona (Ita)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен
16:30Montebelluna1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен
16:30Legnago Salus1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Sangiustese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен
16:30Fabriano Cerreto0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Vis Pesaro0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Jesina0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Monticelli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AvezzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Agnonese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Nerostellati Pratola1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Vastese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Lupa Roma2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[0-1]
16:30San Teodoro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Albalonga1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NuoreseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30SFF Atletico2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Tortoli2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ostia MareЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Aprilia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Potenza3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sarnese2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30San Severo2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Aversa1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен
16:30Nerostellati Frattese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Altamura2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ManfredoniaЗавершен
16:30Francavilla1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GravinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pomigliano3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Fulgor MolfettaЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Audace Cerignola0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Ebolitana1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Isola Capo RizzutoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Igea Virtus0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Palazzolo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Roccella1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Troina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Messina3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30US Palmese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен
16:30Vibonese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GelaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Vesuvio Ercolanese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Valdinievole Montecatini0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Real Forte Querceta2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Albissola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Viareggio3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Rignanese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Massese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Argentina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sestri Levante1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Scandicci1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[0-2]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Caravaggio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Crema0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ciserano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pro Patria1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Scanzorosciate1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pontisola3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Dro0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Lumezzane (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Bra1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Casa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Gozzano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Inveruno0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Olginatese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PaviaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30OltrepoVoghera2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CastellazzoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pro Sesto0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VareseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Varesina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Como1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DerthonaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Folgore Caratese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Colligiana0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Correggese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelvetroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Fiorenzuola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Imolese (Ita)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Mezzolara0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Montevarchi Calcio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rimini1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Romagna Centro3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Trestina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VillabiagioЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sansepolcro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 2
16:30Avellino U194 - 7
4 - 7
Завершен
Pescara U19Завершен[2-3]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Lecce1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Fondi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Virtus FrancavillaЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Akragas2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TrapaniЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Reggina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Juve Stabia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Casertana1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[1-1]
22:30Cosenza2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MateraЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Pisa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
16:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Alessandria1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pro Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Giana Erminio3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PontederaЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Prato (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
20:30Modena0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ReggianaОтменен