Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 декабря 2016

18 Декабря 2016
calendar
Серия А
14:30Сассуоло0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кьево2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Неаполь5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Пескара0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Удинезе2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[1-0]
22:45Генуя3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
ПалермоЗавершен[1-1]
22:45Лацио3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[2-0]
Серия B
19:30Benevento0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AscoliЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Muravera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ostia MareЗавершен
16:30Albalonga0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trestina0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен
16:30Nuorese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен
16:30Latte Dolce0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен
16:30San Teodoro0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
RietiЗавершен
16:30Avezzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TorresЗавершен
16:30Foligno0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
SansepolcroТехн. победа
16:30Flaminia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Città di CastelloЗавершен
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Bra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Varese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VerbaniaЗавершен
16:30OltrepoVoghera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен
16:30Pinerolo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VaresinaЗавершен
16:30Inveruno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен
16:30Pro Settimo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен
16:30Borgosesia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен
16:30Caronnese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Dro1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен
16:30Olginatese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен
16:30Ciserano0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен
16:30Caravaggio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Cavenago FanfullaЗавершен
16:30Seregno4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
BolzanoЗавершен
16:30Darfo Boario1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен
16:30Pergolettese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Abano6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
VigasioЗавершен
16:30Virtus Verona (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Legnago Salus1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AltovicentinoЗавершен
16:30Feltre2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EsteЗавершен
16:30Carenipievigina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен
16:30Vigontina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MestreЗавершен
16:30Campodarsego1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен
16:30Montebelluna0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Mezzolara1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен
16:30Pianese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен
16:30Colligiana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Porto Tolle2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PoggibonsiЗавершен
16:30Castelvetro5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен
16:30Sangiovannese2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен
16:30Fiorenzuola2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CastelfrancoЗавершен
16:30Ribelle0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен
16:30Rignanese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен
16:30Real Forte Querceta0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MontemurloЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Fezzanese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Valdinievole Montecatini1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен
16:30Sporting Recco3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GrossetoЗавершен
16:30Gavorrano4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен
16:30Savona0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен
16:30Sestri Levante1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен
17:00Unione Sanremo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Agnonese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Recanatese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен
16:30Fermana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен
16:30Matelica0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Calcio Chieti0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
AlfonsineОтложен
16:30Vis Pesaro4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен
16:30Monticelli1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен
16:30San Marino3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен
16:30Civitanovese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Francavilla1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NardoЗавершен
16:30Nocerina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ManfredoniaЗавершен
16:30Agropoli1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен
16:30Anziolavinio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен
16:30Herculaneum4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Vultur RioneroЗавершен
16:30Trastevere Calcio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CynthiaЗавершен
16:30Citta di Ciampino1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MadrepietraЗавершен
16:30Potenza2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен
16:30San Severo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GravinaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30FC Turris0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен
16:30Rende1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен
16:30Sancataldese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен
16:30US Palmese1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
CastrovillariЗавершен
16:30Sersale0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен
16:30Gela1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен
16:30Gladiator1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен
16:30Igea Virtus2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Olbia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Prato (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Viterbese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Lucchese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Giana ErminioЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Pontedera0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Renate (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Racing Roma0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CremoneseЗавершен[0-2]
22:30Livorno3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[2-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Lumezzane (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PadovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pordenone1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Santarcangelo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sudtirol1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Teramo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Завершен[1-2]
18:30Ancona0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Venezia3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
MacerateseЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Bassano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FanoЗавершен[1-0]