Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 октября 2020

18 Октября 2020
calendar
Серия А
13:30Болонья3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Специя2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Турин2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Удинезе3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ПармаЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Рома5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
БеневентоЗавершен[2-1]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Campobasso2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MontegiorgioЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Castelnuovo Vomano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Cynthialbalonga1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Recanatese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Porto Sant'ElpidioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00San Nicolo3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FiuggiЗавершен[1-1]
16:00US Tolentino1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GiulianovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Vastese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Vastogirardi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RietiЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Cassino2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00SS Nola 19250 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MuraveraЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Calcio Giugliano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vis ArtenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lanusei Calcio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nuova Florida1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CarboniaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Savoia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AfragoleseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Torres0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Citta di Fasano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BrindisiЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nardo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PuteolanaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Fidelis Andria1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Francavilla2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LavelloЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Gravina1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CasaranoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Molfetta Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Portici 19063 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AversaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Taranto1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SorrentoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Altamura2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
US BitontoЗавершен[0-2]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Dattilo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00S. Agata1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Messina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Marina di Ragusa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BiancavillaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Rende1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RotondaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Santa Maria Cilento0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Citta di MessinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Troina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Cavenago Fanfulla2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00NibionnOggiono1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AdrenseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pontisola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BrenoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Scanzorosciate2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Villa AlmeЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Sona1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Real CalepinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00USD Casatese5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
BrusaportoЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Ciserano-Bergamo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CalvinaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00AC Aglianese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Corticella1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MarignaneseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[0-1]
16:00SCD Progresso1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pro LivornoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Fiorenzuola1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
G.S. BagnoleseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rimini1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sammaurese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Cannara0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gavorrano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Grassina0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FolignoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Lornano Badesse0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Montespaccato2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Tiferno Lerchi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UC SinalungheseЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Arconatese5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
CastellanzeseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Casa0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BraЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Folgore Caratese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
P.D.H.A.E.Завершен[1-0]
16:00Imperia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lavagnese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Legnano (Ita)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SaluzzoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Sanremese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00Ambrosiana3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00ArzignanoChiampo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Belluno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Campodarsego0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
S.P. PadovaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Cartigliano2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ManzaneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Cjarlins Muzane1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
MestreЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Porto Tolle2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San Giorgio-SedicoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Este2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Virtus Bolzano3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Caldiero TermeЗавершен[2-0]
Primavera 1
12:00Sassuolo U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Lazio U19Завершен[0-1]
Serie A Women
13:30AC Milan W4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Inter WЗавершен[3-1]
15:30Bari W0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Juventus WЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Fiorentina W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Verona WЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:00Cavese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Bisceglie2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PalermoЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Catanzaro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FoggiaЗавершен[1-1]
18:30FC Turris1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Teramo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[2-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:00Novara1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PontederaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Olbia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LivornoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pistoiese (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
18:30Pergolettese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Renate (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Giana Erminio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[1-1]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:00Carpi4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Fano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
16:00Gubbio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CesenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Perugia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Padova1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Sambenedettese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[2-0]