Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 апреля 2019

18 Апреля 2019
calendar
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Borgosesia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stresa SportivaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lecco4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Fezzanese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Folgore Caratese6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
DroneroЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Bra0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lavagnese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Inveruno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Casa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ligorna0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[0-3]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Scanzorosciate3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sondrio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Villa AlmaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Caravaggio1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Darfo Boario0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rezzato3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Caronnese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Seregno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Villafranca1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-2]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00Cartigliano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Feltre2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Cjarlins Muzane5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Porto Tolle0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sandona1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Trento0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Este0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Virtus Don Bosco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
UFC St. GeorgenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Chions2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Crema1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Cavenago Fanfulla4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Axys ZolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Modena1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AdrenseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pavia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Calvina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sasso Marconi0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Reggiana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Classe0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Fiorenzuola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Picerno0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sorrento1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Gelbison Cilento2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Vesuvio Ercolanese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sarnese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Gravina4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SS Nola 1925Завершен[2-0]
16:00Altamura1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Citta di FasanoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Francavilla0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
US BitontoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nardo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SavoiaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Citta di Messina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Locri 1909Завершен[1-0]
16:00US Palmese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rotonda2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Roccella0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Portici 19062 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MarsalaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Igea Virtus0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CastrovillariЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nocerina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gela4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Troina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BariЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Cannara1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
16:00Gavorrano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Montevarchi Calcio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BastiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ponsacco2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sangimignanosport2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Seravezza Pozzi2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Aglianese CalcioЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Tuttocuoio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00UC Sinalunghese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Viareggio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[1-2]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Agnonese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен
16:00ASD Francavilla2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Avezzano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Castelfidardo3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Forli3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SantarcangeloЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Giulianova1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MontegiorgioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Matelica4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SavignaneseЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Sammaurese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
IserniaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sangiustese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00San Nicolo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CesenaЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Aprilia4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Budoni0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Cassino1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CastiadasЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ladispoli3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Lupa Roma1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AvellinoЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Ostia Mare1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Torres1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Citta di AnagniЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Trastevere Calcio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vis Artena2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Latina3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[1-1]
Lega Pro - Group A
15:30Gozzano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Juventus U23Завершен[0-2]
17:30Cuneo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlbissolaЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Siena3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Alessandria1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Entella2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Lucchese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
21:30Olbia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NovaraЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Pisa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PontederaЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pro VercelliЗавершен[1-0]