Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 февраля 2018

18 Февраля 2018
calendar
Серия А
14:30Турин0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Беневенто3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Болонья2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Неаполь1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СпалЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Аталанта1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[1-1]
22:45Милан1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[1-0]
Серия B
17:00Frosinone2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AscoliЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Брешиа3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ТернанаЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Scanzorosciate1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pontisola1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Caravaggio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен
16:30Lumezzane (Ita)0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Dro3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Bustese Roncalli0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Abano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Virtus Verona (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Legnago Salus0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Liventina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен
16:30Ambrosiana3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен
16:30Montebelluna1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Belluno3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен
16:30Cjarlins Muzane1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен
16:30Porto Tolle1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Sestri Levante2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlbissolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Argentina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rignanese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Savona2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Valdinievole Montecatini0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Real Forte Querceta0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Massese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ponsacco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Scandicci4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30ASD Francavilla0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Fabriano Cerreto1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Castelfidardo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sangiustese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Monticelli3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Vis Pesaro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Agnonese1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
AvezzanoЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Nerostellati Pratola0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Lanusei Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Lupa Roma3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Aprilia3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BudoniЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Flaminia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30San Teodoro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ostia MareЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Anziolavinio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NuoreseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Albalonga1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CassinoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30SFF Atletico1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RietiЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Latte Dolce0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:30San Severo1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Francavilla1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Nerostellati Frattese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pomigliano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ManfredoniaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Aversa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Picerno0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sarnese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен
17:00Audace Cerignola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен
17:30Gravina7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
Fulgor MolfettaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Ebolitana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GelaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Vibonese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Palazzolo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Messina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sancataldese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен[0-0]
16:30US Palmese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Igea Virtus1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен
17:00Vesuvio Ercolanese5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Castelvetro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Correggese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rimini2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VillabiagioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Romagna Centro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Sansepolcro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Como2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Gozzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CasaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30OltrepoVoghera0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен[0-1]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Giana Erminio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Arzachena3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[1-3]
16:30Gavorrano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OlbiaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Lucchese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Alessandria0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
20:30Carrarese4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
20:30Pontedera0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Trapani4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Akragas1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Matera2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Rende3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FondiЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Monopoli5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LecceЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Juve Stabia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Gubbio2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PordenoneЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Modena0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SudtirolОтменен