Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 сентября 2017

17 Сентября 2017
calendar
Серия А
13:30Сассуоло1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Милан2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
УдинезеЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Неаполь6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
БеневентоЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Спал0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Турин2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[2-2]
19:00Кьево1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Генуя2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00ArzignanoChiampo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен
16:00Tamai0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен
16:00Liventina0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен
16:00Calvi Noale1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Campodarsego2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен
16:00Mantova1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен
16:00Porto Tolle2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен
16:00Feltre0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Este3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Finale4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен
16:00San Donato2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен
16:00Unione Sanremo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен
16:00Lavagnese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен
16:00Savona1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен
16:00Ponsacco2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен
16:00Ligorna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AlbissolaЗавершен
16:00Seravezza Pozzi2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Matelica1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен
16:00Castelfidardo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00ASD Pineto Calcio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен
16:00Recanatese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен
16:00Avezzano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен
16:00San Marino0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен
16:00L Aquila3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен
16:00Campobasso2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен
16:00Francavilla0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Lanusei Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен
16:00Monterosi FC4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен
16:00Anziolavinio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен
16:00Rieti4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен
16:00Nuorese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен
16:00Cassino3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен
16:00Budoni0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен
16:00Ostia Mare1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен
16:00Trastevere Calcio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Gravina4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен
16:00Picerno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен
16:00FC Turris0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен
16:00Cavese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AversaЗавершен
16:00Taranto2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен
16:00Fulgor Molfetta2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен
17:00Nardo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен
17:00Manfredonia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Nocerina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен
16:00Paceco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен
16:00Gelbison Cilento1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен
16:00Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00AS Acireale3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен
16:00Portici 19060 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен
16:00Cittanovese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sancataldese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Lecco1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Trento1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен
16:00Grumellese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Levico Terme4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Lumezzane (Ita)Завершен
16:00Pergolettese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Rezzato2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DroЗавершен
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Darfo Boario1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Calcio Romanese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CremaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Arconatese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VaresinaЗавершен
16:00Borgaro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CasaЗавершен
16:00Borgosesia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Derthona1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ComoЗавершен
16:00Chieri3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Seregno1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен
16:00Varese4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен
16:00Caronnese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен
16:00Castellazzo2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен
16:00Pavia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Forli3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен
16:00Lentigione2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен
16:00Pianese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен
16:00Sammaurese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен
16:00Villabiagio3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен
16:00Sangiovannese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sasso Marconi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SansepolcroЗавершен
16:00Castelvetro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Tuttocuoio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Vigor Carpaneto1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен
Primavera 1
12:00Chievo U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Napoli U19Завершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Carrarese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
OlbiaЗавершен[0-0]
15:30AlbinoLeffe3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SantarcangeloЗавершен[1-1]
15:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FanoЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Fermana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MestreЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Triestina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Piacenza (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Pisa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[2-0]
17:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Lucchese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[1-1]
19:30Bassano2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PordenoneЗавершен[2-2]
19:30Teramo3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Gubbio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Gavorrano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pro Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-1]