Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 марта 2019

17 Марта 2019
calendar
Серия А
14:30Генуя2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Аталанта1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КьевоЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Эмполи2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФрозинонеЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Лацио4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ПармаЗавершен[4-0]
20:00Неаполь4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
УдинезеЗавершен[2-2]
22:30Милан2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-1]
Серия B
17:00Палермо4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
КарпиЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Venezia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CremoneseЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Crotone2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LecceЗавершен[1-2]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Ambrosiana0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
VillafrancaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Villa Alma1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Mantova2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Scanzorosciate1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SondrioЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Olginatese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Legnago Salus0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Como0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ciserano0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Este0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SandonaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Clodiense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CartiglianoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30ArzignanoChiampo3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Chions1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Montebelluna1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Adriese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен[0-0]
16:30UFC St. Georgen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Levico Terme1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Feltre3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Don BoscoЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Mezzolara1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Modena0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ClasseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lentigione0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Axys ZolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Adrense2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sasso Marconi0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Calvina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PaviaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vigor Carpaneto2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[1-0]
16:30San Marino0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Cavenago FanfullaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Bari3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CastrovillariЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Cittanovese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Locri 1909Завершен[1-0]
16:30Messina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Citta di MessinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Roccella3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен[0-1]
17:00FC Turris3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Rotonda2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sancataldese1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
GelaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Marsala1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Folgore Caratese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CasaЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Borgaro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Chieri3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Stresa Sportiva2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Lavagnese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Fezzanese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Unione Sanremo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Francavilla3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Gragnano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SS Nola 1925Завершен[0-0]
17:00Audace Cerignola3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Citta di FasanoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Taranto2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Savoia3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Sorrento2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[0-0]
19:00US Bitonto1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Latina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lanusei Calcio3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ladispoli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BudoniЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Anziolavinio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ostia MareЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Citta di Anagni0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Vis ArtenaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Flaminia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[1-1]
16:30SFF Atletico2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CastiadasЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Torres1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
CassinoЗавершен[0-3]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Aglianese Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pianese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ponsacco1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CannaraЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Prato (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Real Forte Querceta2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30San Donato2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Sangimignanosport0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sangiovannese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trestina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UC SinalungheseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30ASD Francavilla0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Campobasso3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Forli3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AvezzanoЗавершен[3-1]
16:30Isernia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MontegiorgioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Jesina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GiulianovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sangiustese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Santarcangelo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Casertana3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[1-3]
16:30Катания1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Юве СтабияЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rieti1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Bisceglie0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Virtus Francavilla4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
TrapaniЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cavese4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Vibonese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Matera0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
PotenzaТехн. победа
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Vis Pesaro0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[0-1]
18:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Giana Erminio4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Rimini0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Teramo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[0-2]
18:30Ternana0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[0-3]
18:30Vicenza0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[0-2]