Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 февраля 2019

17 Февраля 2019
calendar
Серия А
14:30Спал1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Эмполи3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Генуя2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Удинезе1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КьевоЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Интер2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Неаполь0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[0-0]
Серия B
17:00Cosenza2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CremoneseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Lecce3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
LivornoЗавершен[0-2]
23:00Специя1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Arconatese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Sestri Levante2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DroneroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Inveruno1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Ligorna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CasaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Bustese Roncalli1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Borgosesia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Bra1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FezzaneseЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Unione Sanremo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Stresa SportivaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Lecco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Pontisola2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pro Sesto3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Mantova2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Villa AlmaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Caravaggio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Seregno1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Villafranca2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Legnago Salus0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Darfo Boario0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SondrioЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Rezzato1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Tamai1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sandona1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UFC St. GeorgenЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Campodarsego2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Montebelluna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Cartigliano3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Belluno0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trento1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ChionsЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Virtus Don Bosco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Classe0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Axys Zola0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Reggiana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PaviaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Fiorenzuola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CalvinaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Mezzolara1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cavenago Fanfulla3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AdrenseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30OltrepoVoghera0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Crema1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ModenaЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Igea Virtus0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Citta di Messina3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Castrovillari0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Portici 19060 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30US Palmese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Gela1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RotondaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Locri 19090 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BariЗавершен[0-0]
17:00FC Turris0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MarsalaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Andria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30SS Nola 19250 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Gelbison Cilento4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Sarnese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gravina2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SorrentoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Citta di Fasano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
US BitontoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Nardo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Altamura1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Savoia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Bastia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Aglianese CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Montevarchi Calcio3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CannaraЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Pianese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Seravezza Pozzi2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30UC Sinalunghese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Viareggio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Gavorrano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SangimignanosportЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Massese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Scandicci1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Avezzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sammaurese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ASD FrancavillaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30San Nicolo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Cesena2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Giulianova0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Castelfidardo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SantarcangeloЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Montegiorgio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SavignaneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vastese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
IserniaЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Agnonese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Aprilia1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Budoni2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Flaminia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Monterosi FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Citta di AnagniЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ostia Mare0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cassino1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Castiadas3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Vis Artena2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LadispoliЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Latte Dolce1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AvellinoЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Trastevere Calcio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TorresЗавершен[0-1]
Primavera 1
12:00Fiorentina U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Atalanta U19Завершен[0-0]
17:00AC Milan U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Genoa U19Завершен[0-0]
Primavera 2
16:30Benevento U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Pescara U19Завершен
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Cavese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sicula Leonzio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Catania2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Monopoli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Juve StabiaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Bisceglie2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Potenza2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RegginaЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Siena3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Juventus U23Завершен[1-2]
16:30Albissola1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Olbia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Cuneo20 - 0
20 - 0
Завершен
Pro Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[16-0]
16:30Alessandria0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Novara1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
16:30Pisa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Pontedera0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Pro VercelliЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Lucchese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EntellaЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Piacenza (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-0]