Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 сентября 2017

16 Сентября 2017
calendar
Серия А
16:00Кротоне0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Фиорентина2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Рома3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[2-0]
Серия B
16:00Cremonese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CarpiЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Empoli3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AscoliЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Виртус Энтелла3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ТернанаЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Foggia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PalermoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Фрозиноне3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
БариЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Новара1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЧиттаделлаЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Брешиа0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Про ВерчеллиЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Salernitana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PescaraЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Перуджа3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ПармаЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Gragnano1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[1-1]
Primavera 1
14:00AC Milan U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Inter U19Завершен[0-2]
15:30AS Roma U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sassuolo U19Завершен[0-0]
15:30Udinese U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Lazio U19Завершен[0-0]
16:00Bologna U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Verona U19Завершен
16:00Fiorentina U195 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Sampdoria U19Завершен[2-1]
16:00Genoa U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Juventus U19Завершен[0-1]
16:00Torino U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Atalanta U19Завершен[0-2]
Primavera 2
14:00Ternana U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Crotone U19Завершен[0-1]
15:00Ascoli U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Palermo U19Завершен[0-1]
16:00Avellino U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Frosinone U19Завершен
16:00Benevento U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Foggia U19Завершен
16:00Cittadella U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Spal U19Завершен[1-0]
16:00Empoli U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Cremonese U19Завершен[1-1]
16:00Pro Vercelli U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Entella U19Завершен
16:00Spezia U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Cesena U19Завершен[0-1]
16:00Carpi U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Venezia U19Завершен
16:00Brescia U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Parma U19Завершен
16:00Cagliari U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Perugia U19Завершен
17:00Bari U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pescara U19Завершен
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Fondi1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[0-3]
15:30Akragas2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Modena0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Renate (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
17:30Юве Стабия1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ТрапаниЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Arzachena2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PontederaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Lecce1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Cosenza1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Reggina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MateraЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Bisceglie0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[0-1]