Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 15 апреля 2018

15 Апреля 2018
calendar
Серия А
13:30Фиорентина0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СпалЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Милан0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Болонья2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Сассуоло2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БеневентоЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Ювентус3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Лацио0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00Adriese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Este0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ambrosiana6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
LiventinaЗавершен
16:00Tamai2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Feltre0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[0-5]
16:00Clodiense2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Montebelluna0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Virtus Verona (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Sestri Levante0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ligorna4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Unione Sanremo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Real Forte Querceta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Albissola2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00San Donato0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Viareggio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Scandicci0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Valdinievole Montecatini0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Rieti0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Latina3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Latte Dolce2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ostia Mare2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Flaminia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Budoni1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NuoreseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Albalonga0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Cassino1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Roccella4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Cittanovese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Troina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Gela2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен
16:00AS Acireale1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Gelbison Cilento3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Isola Capo RizzutoЗавершен
16:00Messina4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен
16:00Vesuvio Ercolanese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vibonese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Arconatese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CasaЗавершен
16:00Borgosesia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CastellazzoЗавершен
16:00Derthona1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Caronnese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Como0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pavia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pro Sesto2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Seregno2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VareseЗавершен
16:00Varesina2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BraЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Darfo Boario0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Levico Terme0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lumezzane (Ita)3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Bustese Roncalli0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DroЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Scanzorosciate0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Trento0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ciserano2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Castelvetro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Correggese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Fiorenzuola0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Forli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pianese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[2-1]
16:00Rimini3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Sangiovannese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sasso Marconi2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Villabiagio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен
16:00Sansepolcro0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Avezzano3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Jesina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Matelica2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Monticelli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sangiustese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[0-1]
16:00San Marino2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен
16:00Vastese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ASD FrancavillaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Vis Pesaro3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Altamura1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен
16:00Cavese4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Fulgor MolfettaЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Gragnano1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Potenza4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00FC Turris2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GravinaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Aversa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Audace Cerignola0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Manfredonia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Sarnese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 1
15:00Verona U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lazio U19Завершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
15:30Bisceglie1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RegginaЗавершен[1-2]
15:30Juve Stabia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Akragas1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Trapani1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Lecce2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FondiЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Catanzaro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Rende0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Virtus Francavilla2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MateraЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CosenzaЗавершен[0-1]
Lega Pro - Group A
15:30Cuneo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Alessandria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Renate (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Fano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MestreЗавершен[1-0]
17:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SantarcangeloЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Gubbio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Vicenza1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PordenoneЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Sambenedettese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Modena0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FermanaОтменен
21:30Padova1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 2
17:00Perugia U194 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Foggia U19Завершен
17:00Ascoli U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ternana U19Завершен