Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 15 января 2017

15 Января 2017
calendar
Серия А
14:30Кальяри4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ГенуяЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Лацио2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Неаполь3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ПескараЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Сампдория0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЭмполиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Сассуоло4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ПалермоЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Удинезе0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-1]
22:45Фиорентина2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Borgosesia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Chieri2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Pro SettimoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Cuneo4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Varesina2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
CasaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Folgore Caratese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
VareseЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Verbania0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Gozzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PineroloЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Bustese Roncalli2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pro Sesto2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Legnano (Ita)Завершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Dro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен
16:30Pergolettese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BolzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Caravaggio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Darfo Boario0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Ciserano3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Cavenago FanfullaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Seregno3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Altovicentino0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Tamai3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CarenipieviginaЗавершен
16:30Abano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VigontinaЗавершен
16:30Triestina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CordenonsЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Belluno1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Ravenna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Colligiana4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Poggibonsi0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
RibelleЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Castelfranco0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lentigione1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelvetroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Correggese2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Scandicci2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Ligorna3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FezzaneseЗавершен[3-1]
16:30Ponsacco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен
16:30Montemurlo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен
16:30Argentina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Lavagnese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Massese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Viareggio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sporting ReccoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Grosseto1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[1-2]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Civitanovese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен
16:30Sammaurese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30San Nicolo0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Calcio ChietiОтменен
16:30Vastese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Alfonsine2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен
16:30Jesina1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Castelfidardo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Romagna Centro5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[3-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Lanusei Calcio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[3-1]
16:30Rieti2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Arzachena2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Città di Castello2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
NuoreseЗавершен
16:30Torres1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MuraveraЗавершен[1-1]
16:30L Aquila11 - 0
11 - 0
Завершен
FolignoЗавершен[5-0]
16:30Flaminia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AvezzanoЗавершен
16:30Sansepolcro3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ostia Mare2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Nardo1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vultur Rionero4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Citta di CiampinoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Madrepietra0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Gelbison Cilento2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HerculaneumЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Cynthia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Trastevere Calcio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Gravina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Manfredonia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Gragnano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pomigliano1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Castrovillari1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AversaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Nerostellati Frattese2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Roccella1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Sarnese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GladiatorЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cavese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Due Torri0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FC TurrisОтложен