Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 апреля 2018

14 Апреля 2018
calendar
Серия А
16:00Кальяри2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
УдинезеЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Кьево0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Генуя1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Аталанта0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-0]
Серия B
16:00Palermo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CremoneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Брешиа1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КарпиЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Фрозиноне1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СпецияЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Пескара2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БариЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Эмполи3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Про ВерчеллиЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Виртус Энтелла1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АвеллиноЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Salernitana1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CesenaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Новара0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ТернанаЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Perugia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VeneziaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Folgore Caratese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Tortoli4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа B
21:30Pergolettese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 2
12:00Frosinone U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Crotone U19Завершен
12:00Cagliari U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Benevento U19Завершен[2-0]
12:00Palermo U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pescara U19Завершен[0-0]
16:00Bari U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Salernitana U19Завершен
16:00Empoli U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Venezia U19Завершен
16:00Spezia U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Entella U19Завершен
16:00Carpi U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Pro Vercelli U19Завершен
16:00Novara U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Parma U19Завершен
16:00Cremonese U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Cittadella U19Завершен
16:00Brescia U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Spal U19Завершен
Primavera 1
14:00Sassuolo U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Juventus U19Завершен[0-0]
16:00Atalanta U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Napoli U19Завершен[4-0]
16:00Fiorentina U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Udinese U19Завершен[2-1]
16:00Genoa U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bologna U19Завершен[0-1]
16:00AS Roma U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Sampdoria U19Завершен[1-1]
Lega Pro - Group A
15:30Olbia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
15:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Giana Erminio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LuccheseЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Livorno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Arezzo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Pontedera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[1-1]