Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 января 2018

14 Января 2018
calendar
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Dro0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[0-4]
16:30Ciserano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Caravaggio3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Lumezzane (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pontisola1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Crema2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pro Patria0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Grumellese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Legnago Salus0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Liventina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Porto Tolle3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен
16:30Este2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен
16:30Campodarsego2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Mantova2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен[1-0]
16:30ArzignanoChiampo6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен
16:30Feltre2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен
16:30Calvi Noale1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Ponsacco1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30San Donato2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Lavagnese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Massese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Savona2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Finale5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен[4-1]
16:30Seravezza Pozzi3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Unione Sanremo1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AlbissolaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Campobasso3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Castelfidardo3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Recanatese5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен
16:30Agnonese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30ASD Francavilla1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30L Aquila2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен[0-1]
16:30San Marino3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен
17:00Avezzano3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен
17:00Matelica2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Anziolavinio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rieti3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CassinoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Budoni5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен
16:30Ostia Mare2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен
16:30Nuorese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trastevere Calcio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lanusei Calcio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Monterosi FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Aprilia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Picerno1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен
16:30Taranto2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен
16:30Fulgor Molfetta0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AversaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Nardo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Manfredonia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Cavese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Francavilla2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Gragnano1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен
17:00Gravina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Ebolitana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30AS Acireale0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Nocerina2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Paceco0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Portici 19062 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Cittanovese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gela2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sancataldese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Imolese (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Colligiana1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Montevarchi Calcio4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CastelvetroЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Lentigione2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Correggese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rimini1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Romagna Centro0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trestina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sansepolcro3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Mezzolara1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VillabiagioЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Casa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CastellazzoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Como3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VareseЗавершен[1-0]
Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
17:00Lecce3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MateraЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Cosenza1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TrapaniЗавершен[0-0]