Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 11 ноября 2018

11 Ноября 2018
calendar
Серия А
14:30Аталанта4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Рома4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Кьево2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Эмполи2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
УдинезеЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Сассуоло1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[1-1]
22:30Милан0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[0-1]
Серия B
17:00Брешиа4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Cittadella3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
VeneziaЗавершен[1-2]
23:00Палермо3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ПескараЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Scanzorosciate0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ambrosiana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Como4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30San Marino1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sasso Marconi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PaviaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pergolettese6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Cavenago FanfullaЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Adrense4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ClasseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vigor Carpaneto1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Axys ZolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Mezzolara0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Calvina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Francavilla0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Audace Cerignola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Gragnano3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Citta di FasanoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30US Bitonto2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Savoia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SS Nola 1925Завершен[1-0]
16:30Sorrento4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Taranto3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GravinaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Picerno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Cittanovese1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CastrovillariЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Bari1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Citta di MessinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Roccella1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Marsala1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Locri 1909Завершен[0-0]
16:30Messina3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GelaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Rotonda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен[1-1]
16:30Troina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[0-0]
16:30FC Turris3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Sancataldese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Folgore Caratese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Lavagnese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CasaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Dronero0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30UFC St. Georgen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Prato (Ita)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Real Forte Querceta0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sangimignanosport0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Sangiovannese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[0-2]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Campobasso1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MontegiorgioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Forli0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Anziolavinio4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Vis ArtenaЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Citta di Anagni0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ladispoli0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[0-1]
Primavera 1
12:00Genoa U193 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
AS Roma U19Завершен[2-3]
12:00Sassuolo U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Juventus U19Завершен[0-2]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Catania0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[0-1]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Olbia1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Pro Patria1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cuneo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
18:30Albissola1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Juventus U23Завершен[1-0]
18:30Novara2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Alessandria2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Сиена0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Про ВерчеллиЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Lucchese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[0-1]
22:30Piacenza (Ita)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Pro Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[2-1]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Fano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vicenza1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Renate (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Rimini2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Teramo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[1-0]
20:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
20:30Giana Erminio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Ternana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Vis Pesaro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[0-1]