Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 11 февраля 2018

11 Февраля 2018
calendar
Серия А
14:30Сассуоло0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кьево0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ГенуяЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Интер2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Сампдория2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Турин2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
УдинезеЗавершен[1-0]
22:45Рома5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
БеневентоЗавершен[1-1]
Серия B
17:00Парма1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ПеруджаЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Читтаделла1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
НовараЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Lecco0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lumezzane (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
16:30Pro Patria1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DroЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Trento0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Levico Terme1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rezzato1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Darfo Boario3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Grumellese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Calcio Romanese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Mantova0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[0-0]
16:30ArzignanoChiampo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Calvi Noale0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LiventinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Adriese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Feltre1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Campodarsego2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Clodiense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Este5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Tamai0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Lavagnese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30San Donato1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Seravezza Pozzi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ligorna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен
16:30Albissola3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Finale1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Unione Sanremo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен
16:30Matelica1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен[0-1]
16:30San Marino0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Recanatese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Campobasso1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Castelfidardo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ASD FrancavillaЗавершен[1-2]
16:30L Aquila4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Avezzano0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Vastese2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Cavese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Taranto1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Gragnano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[0-2]
16:30FC Turris2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Nardo4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Potenza3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен[2-1]
17:30Gravina3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[1-2]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Gela2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Isola Capo Rizzuto1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Gelbison Cilento2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Paceco1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Portici 19061 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Troina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Cittanovese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен
17:00Nocerina3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Cassino2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rieti4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Lanusei Calcio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Latina5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[4-1]
16:30Nuorese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Monterosi FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Budoni0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Trastevere Calcio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ostia Mare2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Caronnese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Borgaro0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Castellazzo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
VaresinaЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Inveruno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Casa0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BraЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Chieri1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Pavia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DerthonaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Seregno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Varese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Colligiana2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Forli2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен
16:30Imolese (Ita)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен
16:30Lentigione2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен
16:30Sammaurese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sangiovannese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sasso Marconi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelvetroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Vigor Carpaneto2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SansepolcroЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Villabiagio4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[1-2]
Primavera 1
12:00Inter U193 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Atalanta U19Завершен[2-2]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Monopoli2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Fondi1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Juve StabiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Casertana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TrapaniЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Paganese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MateraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Reggina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Virtus FrancavillaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Catanzaro0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Catania2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CosenzaЗавершен[1-2]
18:30Siracusa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AkragasЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Piacenza (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LuccheseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cuneo3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[1-3]
16:30Olbia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pro Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Monza (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Arezzo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Livorno0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PontederaЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Prato (Ita)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[2-1]
20:30Viterbese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[1-0]
Primavera 2
16:30Avellino U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Ascoli U19Завершен
Lega Pro - Group B
20:30Mestre0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ModenaОтменен