Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 февраля 2019

10 Февраля 2019
calendar
Серия А
14:30Болонья1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ГенуяЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Аталанта2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СпалЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Сампдория0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФрозинонеЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Турин1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УдинезеЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Сассуоло0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[0-1]
22:30Милан3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[2-0]
Серия B
17:00Foggia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PescaraЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Livorno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CosenzaЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Верона1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Bari3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MarsalaЗавершен
16:30Cittanovese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Nocerina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GelaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Portici 19061 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Roccella1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CastrovillariЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Messina5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Troina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Citta di MessinaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Rotonda2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Locri 1909Завершен[0-1]
17:00Sancataldese3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Fezzanese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Folgore Caratese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Borgaro0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Casa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BraЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Chieri3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Lavagnese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Dronero0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Stresa SportivaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Savona1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Ambrosiana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Villa Alma0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Como1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Olginatese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Scanzorosciate0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Sondrio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
VillafrancaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ciserano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Caronnese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30ArzignanoChiampo4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
UFC St. GeorgenЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Chions1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CartiglianoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Este1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Adriese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Clodiense3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Porto Tolle0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Virtus Don Bosco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SandonaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Lentigione2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Modena2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Axys ZolaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Adrense4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[3-1]
16:30San Marino0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Calvina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Cavenago FanfullaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Fiorenzuola4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ClasseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Sasso Marconi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pavia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pergolettese4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Sorrento0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Citta di FasanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pomigliano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SS Nola 1925Завершен[1-0]
16:30Picerno1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Taranto1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SavoiaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vesuvio Ercolanese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GravinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Francavilla1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен[1-1]
17:00US Bitonto2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Audace Cerignola2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Gavorrano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Bastia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pianese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[1-1]
16:30Viareggio2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Agnonese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ASD FrancavillaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Avezzano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Giulianova2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Montegiorgio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Castelfidardo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Vastese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SavignaneseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Aprilia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Flaminia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Citta di AnagniЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ostia Mare3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[1-1]
Primavera 1
12:00Napoli U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Palermo U19Завершен[3-0]
13:00Torino U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Fiorentina U19Завершен[0-2]
13:00Atalanta U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Udinese U19Завершен[4-1]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Bisceglie0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TrapaniЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rieti0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Catanzaro4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Monopoli0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Virtus Francavilla3 - 0
3 - 0
Техн. победа
MateraТехн. победа
18:30Catania3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Cavese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Potenza0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Juventus U231 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lucchese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Novara1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Olbia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pro Vercelli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Siena3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Piacenza (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlbissolaЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Pisa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]