Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 февраля 2018

10 Февраля 2018
calendar
Серия А
17:00Спал0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
МиланЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Кротоне1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Неаполь4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[1-1]
Серия B
17:00Ascoli1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EmpoliЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Авеллино1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЧезенаЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Carpi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CremoneseЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Pescara1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SalernitanaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Про Верчелли0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БрешиаЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Spezia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VeneziaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Тернана0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Виртус ЭнтеллаЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Бари1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ФрозинонеЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Manfredonia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AversaЗавершен
16:30Fulgor Molfetta0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Viareggio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
18:00Borgosesia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен
Primavera 2
12:00Foggia U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Crotone U19Завершен
13:00Cagliari U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ternana U19Завершен[0-2]
13:00Palermo U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Benevento U19Завершен
13:00Spal U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Novara U19Завершен
13:00Frosinone U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Bari U19Завершен
16:30Carpi U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Brescia U19Завершен
16:30Cremonese U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Spezia U19Завершен[0-0]
16:30Perugia U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Salernitana U19Завершен
16:30Pro Vercelli U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Cesena U19Завершен
16:30Entella U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Empoli U19Завершен[0-0]
16:30Venezia U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Cittadella U19Завершен
Primavera 1
15:00Juventus U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Chievo U19Завершен[0-0]
16:30Lazio U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Fiorentina U19Завершен[0-2]
16:30Sampdoria U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Udinese U19Завершен[0-0]
16:30Sassuolo U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Genoa U19Завершен[0-0]
17:00Napoli U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AC Milan U19Завершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Sudtirol1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Santarcangelo1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PadovaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Renate (Ita)1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[0-2]
18:30AlbinoLeffe0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BassanoЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Pordenone0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Завершен[0-3]
18:30Sambenedettese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Ravenna1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FanoЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Fermana4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[0-2]