Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 8 января 2017

08 Января 2017
calendar
Серия А
14:30Удинезе1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Кьево1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Генуя0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Лацио1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Сассуоло0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Милан1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Ювентус3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30OltrepoVoghera1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Varese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Caronnese4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Casa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Bra1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Legnano (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VaresinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pro Settimo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Inveruno2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Pinerolo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VerbaniaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Cavenago Fanfulla0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Monza (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pontisola0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pro Patria2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Bolzano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Scanzorosciate2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Levico Terme4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Olginatese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Grumellese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DroЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Carenipievigina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Legnago Salus2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен
16:30Feltre0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Campodarsego0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VigasioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Virtus Verona (Ita)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MestreЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Este1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vigontina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AltovicentinoЗавершен
16:30Montebelluna1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Castelvetro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Pianese2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ribelle1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[1-2]
16:30San Donato1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelfrancoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Porto Tolle1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Fiorenzuola2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PoggibonsiЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sangiovannese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Rignanese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Mezzolara2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Fezzanese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GrossetoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sestri Levante1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Savona2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Real Forte Querceta3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sporting Recco3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[1-3]
16:30Finale1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Gavorrano2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Valdinievole Montecatini1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен
17:00Unione Sanremo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MontemurloЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Albalonga3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Città di CastelloЗавершен
16:30Foligno0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FlaminiaОтложен
16:30Muravera0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен
16:30San Teodoro0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен
16:30Monterosi FC3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен
16:30Trestina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RietiЗавершен
17:00Nuorese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TorresЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Latte Dolce1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ostia MareЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Citta di Ciampino0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30San Severo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Nocerina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MadrepietraЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Recanatese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30San Marino7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
CivitanoveseЗавершен[5-0]
16:30Vis Pesaro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен
16:30Monticelli1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Calcio Chieti0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
VasteseОтменен
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Gela3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Aversa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30FC Turris1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Rende4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен
16:30Igea Virtus2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Due TorriОтложен
16:30Gladiator2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SersaleЗавершен[0-0]