Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 5 ноября 2017

05 Ноября 2017
calendar
Серия А
14:30Интер1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кальяри2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Кьево0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Фиорентина2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Ювентус2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БеневентоЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Аталанта1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СпалЗавершен[1-0]
22:45Сассуоло0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
МиланЗавершен[0-1]
Серия B
19:30Эмполи1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СпецияЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Levico Terme0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Lumezzane (Ita)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DroЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Caravaggio0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Bustese Roncalli2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ciserano0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Trento1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Pergolettese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен
16:30Scanzorosciate1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-2]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30ArzignanoChiampo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Campodarsego1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LiventinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Adriese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Tamai1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Ambrosiana1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Este0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
16:30Clodiense3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Scandicci1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Sestri Levante4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Viareggio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Seravezza Pozzi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Unione Sanremo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30San Donato0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30San Marino1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vastese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Monticelli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Recanatese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Matelica6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[3-1]
16:30Avezzano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vis Pesaro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Jesina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Budoni2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Cassino2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Latina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Nuorese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Flaminia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Tortoli0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Latte Dolce4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Rieti3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[3-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Taranto3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен
16:30Aversa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Cavese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
NardoЗавершен
16:30Gragnano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Fulgor MolfettaЗавершен
16:30Audace Cerignola4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[4-1]
16:30Altamura3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен[3-0]
16:30FC Turris0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Potenza5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен
17:00Manfredonia0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
GravinaОтложен
Серия D - Группа I
16:30AS Acireale1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Isola Capo RizzutoЗавершен
16:30Vibonese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Gelbison Cilento1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Roccella3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен
16:30Gela2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен
16:30Messina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Troina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Cittanovese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Arconatese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен
16:30Borgosesia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Derthona0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CasaЗавершен
16:30Folgore Caratese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BraЗавершен
16:30Olginatese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VareseЗавершен
16:30Pavia4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CastellazzoЗавершен
16:30Pro Sesto3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Varesina1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Caronnese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Castelvetro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Montevarchi Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Villabiagio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Fiorenzuola4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
16:30Forli1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pianese4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен
16:30Correggese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rimini4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Sasso Marconi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Sansepolcro2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен
Primavera 1
12:00Inter U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Verona U19Завершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Renate (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Fermana0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Teramo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vicenza2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Mestre1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BassanoЗавершен[0-0]
20:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PadovaЗавершен[2-2]
20:30Pordenone2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Santarcangelo0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ModenaОтложен
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Cuneo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Monza (Ita)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Pisa3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[2-2]
18:30Prato (Ita)1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-2]
18:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PontederaЗавершен[0-0]