Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 4 февраля 2018

04 Февраля 2018
calendar
Серия А
14:30Верона0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Аталанта1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КьевоЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Болонья1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Кальяри2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
СпалЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Ювентус7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Удинезе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МиланЗавершен[0-1]
22:45Беневенто0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[0-1]
Серия B
19:30Чезена4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
ТернанаЗавершен[3-2]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Abano0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен
16:30Legnago Salus3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
LiventinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Virtus Verona (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cjarlins Muzane0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Montebelluna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Clodiense2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Belluno3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Porto Tolle0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Ambrosiana0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[0-3]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Valdinievole Montecatini1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Argentina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен
16:30Massese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Scandicci2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Real Forte Querceta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rignanese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Savona4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Sestri Levante0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Fabriano Cerreto3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sangiustese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Vis Pesaro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Jesina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Monticelli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Agnonese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен
16:30San Nicolo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Albalonga2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RietiЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Tortoli1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Anziolavinio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Aprilia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lupa Roma3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[2-0]
16:30San Teodoro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BudoniЗавершен[0-0]
16:30SFF Atletico7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
NuoreseЗавершен[4-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Aversa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Picerno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Francavilla2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Fulgor MolfettaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Pomigliano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Nerostellati Frattese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GravinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30San Severo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Altamura0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sarnese3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен[3-1]
18:00Audace Cerignola4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ManfredoniaЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30US Palmese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен[0-0]
16:30Roccella0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Palazzolo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Isola Capo RizzutoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vesuvio Ercolanese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vibonese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Messina5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Ebolitana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Igea Virtus1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GelaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sancataldese2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен[2-3]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Ciserano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Bustese Roncalli3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Caravaggio3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Pontisola2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Lumezzane (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Scanzorosciate5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Dro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Bra2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CastellazzoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Derthona1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VareseЗавершен
16:30Como1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Folgore Caratese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Gozzano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Inveruno2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
CasaЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Olginatese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30OltrepoVoghera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pro Sesto3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Varesina2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PaviaЗавершен[2-1]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Correggese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Fiorenzuola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CastelvetroЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Imolese (Ita)4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен
16:30Mezzolara1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Montevarchi Calcio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pianese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rimini4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Romagna Centro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Trestina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 1
12:00Рома U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ювентус U19Завершен[0-1]
Primavera 2
14:00Salernitana U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pescara U19Завершен
17:00Ascoli U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Frosinone U19Завершен[1-1]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Alessandria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Carrarese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
16:30Giana Erminio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Gavorrano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
16:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LivornoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Arzachena3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
16:30Pontedera1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OlbiaЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Pisa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Reggina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FondiЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Akragas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Lecce3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Cosenza0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Sicula Leonzio3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[2-1]
18:30Andria0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Juve Stabia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[0-1]
22:30Matera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
20:30Modena0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RavennaОтменен