Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 3 марта 2019

03 Марта 2019
calendar
Серия А
14:30Турин3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КьевоЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Генуя0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ФрозинонеЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Спал1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Удинезе2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Аталанта3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[2-1]
22:30Неаполь1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[0-2]
Серия B
17:00Perugia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SalernitanaЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Пескара2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
СпецияЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Verona1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VeneziaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Citta di Messina1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BariЗавершен[0-1]
16:30US Palmese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Igea Virtus0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Locri 19091 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
MarsalaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Portici 19061 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RotondaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gela0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Nocerina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Bustese Roncalli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Bra1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Casa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ligorna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Arconatese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Inveruno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Lecco2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DroneroЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sestri Levante2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Stresa SportivaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Darfo Boario1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rezzato3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Sondrio3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Pontisola1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Pro Sesto1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Villa AlmaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Villafranca1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Caravaggio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Seregno1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Mantova3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Sandona1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Campodarsego1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Trento1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cartigliano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Belluno3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Porto Tolle0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cjarlins Muzane0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Tamai2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UFC St. GeorgenЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Virtus Don Bosco0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ChionsЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Classe0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AdrenseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Crema3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30OltrepoVoghera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Pavia0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Cavenago Fanfulla1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Fiorenzuola0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ModenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Axys Zola4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Reggiana2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CalvinaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Andria0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Vesuvio Ercolanese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Altamura2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
US BitontoЗавершен[1-1]
17:00SS Nola 19251 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SavoiaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gravina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sarnese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gelbison Cilento1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SorrentoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Nardo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Citta di Fasano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Gavorrano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Massese1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Aglianese CalcioЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Montevarchi Calcio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SangimignanosportЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pianese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BastiaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Scandicci2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Seravezza Pozzi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Viareggio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30UC Sinalunghese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CannaraЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30Agnonese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Avezzano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SantarcangeloЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Castelfidardo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Cesena3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
IserniaЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Giulianova2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SavignaneseЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Matelica2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Montegiorgio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Sammaurese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[0-1]
16:30San Nicolo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ASD FrancavillaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Vastese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Aprilia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Citta di AnagniЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cassino4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Castiadas0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AvellinoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Lupa Roma4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
TorresЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Monterosi FC3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Ostia Mare0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Trastevere Calcio3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LadispoliЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Vis Artena5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Budoni5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Latte Dolce1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 1
12:00Sampdoria U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Napoli U19Завершен[0-1]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Catania1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Cavese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rieti1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Matera0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
TrapaniТехн. победа
18:30Bisceglie1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Casertana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Juve StabiaЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Ternana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
18:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Giana Erminio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Vicenza0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
18:30Pordenone1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Renate (Ita)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Rimini1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Teramo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Vis Pesaro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[0-0]